Licensed to Monona Grove High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2011 09:33 PM
                      Badger South Conference - 5/17/2011                      
                         John Klement Athletic Complex                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gehring, Eileen              Madison Edge           12.34      12.53Q  3 
  2 Werth, Lauren                Monroe                 12.84      13.34Q  2 
  3 Conkling, Leah               Fort Atkinso           13.14      13.50Q  1 
  4 Eberle, Maria                Monroe                 13.54      13.53q  3 
  5 Rice, Marlee                 Fort Atkinso           13.34      13.60q  3 
  6 Hallman, Pam                 Stoughton              13.44      13.83q  1 
  7 Rosemeyer, Allie             Oregon                 13.64      13.86q  1 
  8 Rice, Alex                   Fort Atkinso           13.44      13.87q  2 
  9 Staffen, Amanda              Stoughton              13.54      13.94   2 
 10 Scalissi, Sam                Milton                 14.14      14.06   2 
 11 Justus, Taysia               Milton                 14.14      14.18   3 
 11 Willinson, Bonnie            Milton                 13.84      14.18   1 
 13 Zerbe, Katie                 Oregon                 13.74      14.28   2 
 14 Everett, Ashley              Madison Edge           14.34      14.47   1 
 15 Walters, Katie               Monona Grove           14.50      14.59   1 
 16 Arnold-Ewing, Breanna        Monona Grove           14.74      14.98   3 
 17 Wanta, Rachel                Monona Grove           14.74      14.99   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ebben, Dani                  Fort Atkinso                      25.53  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gehring, Eileen              Madison Edge           12.53      12.92   10   
  2 Werth, Lauren                Monroe                 13.34      13.37    8   
  3 Rice, Marlee                 Fort Atkinso           13.60      13.74    6   
  4 Conkling, Leah               Fort Atkinso           13.50      13.78    5   
  5 Eberle, Maria                Monroe                 13.53     J13.78    4   
  6 Rice, Alex                   Fort Atkinso           13.87      14.01    3   
  7 Rosemeyer, Allie             Oregon                 13.86      14.04    2   
  8 Hallman, Pam                 Stoughton              13.83      14.06    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gehring, Eileen              Madison Edge           26.44      26.87Q  2 
  2 Ditter, Jaclyn               Monroe                 26.84      27.83Q  1 
  3 Knispel, Shelby              Stoughton              27.54      28.28q  2 
  4 Sonsalla, Hannah             Stoughton              27.14      28.30q  1 
  5 Sampson, Kayla               Madison Edge           27.94      28.38q  1 
  6 Nelson, Taylor               Monona Grove           28.54      28.53q  1 
  7 Rosemeyer, Allie             Oregon                 28.84      28.75q  1 
  8 Solomon, Rea                 Monona Grove           27.74      28.78q  2 
  9 Conkling, Leah               Fort Atkinso           28.34      28.94   2 
 10 Wood, Jamie                  Oregon                 29.14      28.95   2 
 11 McHenry, Rebecca             Fort Atkinso           28.04      28.99   1 
 12 Bare, Emma                   Fort Atkinso           29.94      29.41   1 
 13 Gardner, Sydney              Milton                 28.54      29.92   1 
 14 Oleary, Mary Kate            Milton                 29.34      30.46   2 
 15 Schmidt, Danielle            Oregon                 28.24      31.07   2 
 16 DeGroot, Chelsea             Monona Grove           30.81      31.17   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gehring, Eileen              Madison Edge           26.87      26.30   10   
  2 Ditter, Jaclyn               Monroe                 27.83      26.71    8   
  3 Knispel, Shelby              Stoughton              28.28      27.73    6   
  4 Sampson, Kayla               Madison Edge           28.38      28.09    5   
  5 Sonsalla, Hannah             Stoughton              28.30     J28.09    4   
  6 Solomon, Rea                 Monona Grove           28.78      28.36    3   
  7 Rosemeyer, Allie             Oregon                 28.75      28.80    2   
  8 Nelson, Taylor               Monona Grove           28.53      28.89    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ebben, Dani                  Fort Atkinso                    1:28.57  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gehring, Eileen              Madison Edge           57.24      58.94   2  10   
  2 Jones, Val                   Oregon               1:02.14    1:02.17   2   8   
  3 Wood, Jamie                  Oregon               1:03.14    1:02.78   2   6   
  4 Sonsalla, Hannah             Stoughton            1:02.54    1:03.40   2   5   
  5 Solomon, Rea                 Monona Grove         1:03.64    1:03.73   2   4   
  6 Staffen, Amanda              Stoughton            1:03.14    1:03.97   2   3   
  7 Rogerson, Rachel             Monroe               1:03.54    1:04.10   2   2   
  8 Hlubek, Molly                Monroe               1:05.50    1:05.22   1   1   
  9 Braukhoff, Mikayla           Stoughton            1:05.14    1:05.34   1 
 10 Niesen, Madisen              Fort Atkinso         1:06.04    1:06.20   1 
 11 Gardner, Sydney              Milton               1:05.14    1:06.50   1 
 12 Schmidt, Danielle            Oregon               1:03.14    1:07.19   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ebben, Dani                  Fort Atkinso                    2:59.15  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bauer, Taylor                Fort Atkinso         2:23.30    2:25.18   10   
  2 McKenna, Kelli               Madison Edge         2:22.40    2:25.31    8   
  3 Ricker, Maranda              Oregon               2:27.20    2:26.14    6   
  4 Montgomery, Devan            Stoughton            2:28.20    2:30.74    5   
  5 Abbot, Kate                  Fort Atkinso         2:34.20    2:31.41    4   
  6 Jones, Val                   Oregon               2:30.20    2:32.36    3   
  7 Rude, Katherine              Stoughton            2:33.50    2:32.71    2   
  8 Tweed, Hannah                Madison Edge         2:32.10    2:33.09    1   
  9 Yurs, Allie                  Monroe               2:33.00    2:33.11  
 10 Hampton, Abby                Monona Grove         2:32.00    2:33.27  
 11 Steinberg, Danielle          Oregon               2:38.00    2:36.36  
 12 Emmerich, Elizabeth          Monona Grove         2:35.00    2:38.11  
 13 Calhoon, Chelsea             Milton               2:33.00    2:39.14  
 14 Schomaker, Megan             Madison Edge         2:37.00    2:42.40  
 15 Stelse, Kali                 Fort Atkinso         2:44.80    2:44.43  
 16 Halstead, Sophia             Monona Grove         2:53.00    2:52.75  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bauer, Taylor                Fort Atkinso         5:23.30    5:19.07   10   
  2 McKenna, Kelli               Madison Edge         5:25.50    5:20.13    8   
  3 Ricker, Maranda              Oregon               5:32.10    5:23.50    6   
  4 Link, Courtney               Madison Edge         5:33.90    5:26.90    5   
  5 Speer, Mandi                 Milton               5:35.00    5:31.97    4   
  6 Kuenzi, Hannah               Fort Atkinso         5:34.50    5:32.18    3   
  7 Steinberg, Danielle          Oregon               5:46.00    5:37.78    2   
  8 Wilkinson, MacKenzie         Oregon               5:48.70    5:38.79    1   
  9 Rogerson, Abby               Monroe               5:46.00    5:42.74  
 10 Russell, Karlyn              Monona Grove         6:02.00    5:44.27  
 11 Klitzke, Kelli               Stoughton            5:49.00    5:50.31  
 12 Calhoon, Chelsea             Milton               5:37.00    5:56.78  
 13 Donvito, Sara                Monroe               6:03.00    6:09.81  
 14 Eberhardt, Kendall           Monona Grove         6:28.00    6:25.54  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Link, Courtney               Madison Edge        12:00.10   11:49.82   10   
  2 Lee, Michelle                Madison Edge        12:14.40   11:55.51    8   
  3 Speer, Mandi                 Milton              11:30.00   12:13.39    6   
  4 Kuenzi, Hannah               Fort Atkinso        12:23.30   12:17.01    5   
  5 Rogerson, Abby               Monroe              12:36.00   12:21.81    4   
  6 Wilkinson, MacKenzie         Oregon              12:35.20   12:33.61    3   
  7 Russell, Lydia               Oregon              12:55.30   12:38.02    2   
  8 Miles, Kelsey                Fort Atkinso        12:44.40   12:39.27    1   
  9 Hughes, Therese              Monroe              12:55.00   12:39.69  
 10 Carroll, courtney            Fort Atkinso        12:34.90   12:44.35  
 11 Russell, Karlyn              Monona Grove        12:52.00   12:55.69  
 12 Witt, Nicole                 Monroe              13:00.00   13:01.15  
 13 Harnack, Ashley              Stoughton           12:55.00   13:02.54  
 14 Haefer, Paige                Madison Edge        13:40.00   13:41.48  
 15 Eberhardt, Kendall           Monona Grove        13:40.00   13:42.35  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bower, Brianna               Stoughton              16.34      17.06Q  1 
  2 Ditter, Jaclyn               Monroe                 15.44      17.28Q  2 
  3 Jamison, Avery               Stoughton              17.24      17.60q  2 
  4 Nachtigal, Taylor            Fort Atkinso           16.64      18.02q  1 
  5 Jacobson, Abby               Monroe                 17.84      18.11q  1 
  6 Johnsrud, Emily              Fort Atkinso           17.54      18.24q  2 
  7 Hinojosa, Kirstie            Monroe                 17.84      18.36q  1 
  8 Johnson, Hannah              Fort Atkinso           18.34      18.39q  1 
  9 Graber, Kandyce              Oregon                 18.04      18.42   2 
 10 Dorn, Elizabeth              Madison Edge           18.54      18.60   2 
 11 Hoffman, Ellen               Madison Edge           18.24      18.69   1 
 12 Mylln, Kasey                 Milton                 19.14      18.71   1 
 13 Slack, Shaunna               Oregon                 18.24      19.08   2 
 14 Guenterberg, Dana            Monona Grove           20.24      19.60   2 
 15 Passer, Carley               Milton                 18.84      19.61   2 
 16 Guse, Allison                Madison Edge           19.54      19.74   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ditter, Jaclyn               Monroe                 17.28      15.62   10   
  2 Bower, Brianna               Stoughton              17.06      16.28    8   
  3 Nachtigal, Taylor            Fort Atkinso           18.02      16.80    6   
  4 Jamison, Avery               Stoughton              17.60      17.28    5   
  5 Johnsrud, Emily              Fort Atkinso           18.24      17.70    4   
  6 Jacobson, Abby               Monroe                 18.11      17.96    3   
  7 Johnson, Hannah              Fort Atkinso           18.39      17.97    2   
  8 Hinojosa, Kirstie            Monroe                 18.36      18.08    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bower, Brianna               Stoughton              47.14      46.90   3  10   
  2 Ditter, Jaclyn               Monroe                 47.04      48.30   3   8   
  3 Nachtigal, Taylor            Fort Atkinso           48.34      49.24   3   6   
  4 Jamison, Avery               Stoughton              49.54      50.19   3   5   
  5 Dorn, Elizabeth              Madison Edge           51.14      50.36   3   4   
  6 Johnsrud, Emily              Fort Atkinso           54.94      52.37   2   3   
  7 Johnson, Hannah              Fort Atkinso           51.84      52.53   3   2   
  8 Jacobson, Abby               Monroe                 52.04      52.54   3   1   
  9 Hoffman, Ellen               Madison Edge           52.94      52.94   3 
 10 Mylln, Kasey                 Milton                 54.04      53.06   2 
 11 Graber, Kandyce              Oregon                 52.94      53.79   2 
 12 Guse, Allison                Madison Edge           54.24      54.55   2 
 13 Kornetzke, Abby              Monona Grove           54.64      54.97   2 
 14 Arnold-Ewing, Breanna        Monona Grove           56.14      57.70   1 
 15 Zavoral, Jaclyn              Oregon                 57.54      58.16   1 
 16 Steudell, Austin             Monona Grove           59.34      58.78   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monroe  'A'                                         51.74      51.64   10   
     1) Werth, Lauren                   2) Hlubek, Molly                  
     3) Eberle, Maria                   4) Jackson, Jess                  
  2 Fort Atkinson  'A'                                  52.44      52.48    8   
     1) Rice, Alex                      2) Engfer, Jenna                  
     3) Conkling, Leah                  4) Rice, Marlee                   
  3 Milton  'A'                                         53.04      53.22    6   
     1) Mehlert, Kimberly               2) Bradley, Lauren                
     3) Catacutan, Alycia               4) Frisque, Lauren                
  4 Oregon  'A'                                         54.14      54.09    5   
     1) Zerbe, Katie                    2) Osborne, Halie                 
     3) Knipfer, Cara                   4) Rosemeyer, Allie               
  5 Stoughton  'A'                                      55.14      54.71    4   
     1) Gartzke, Meryl                  2) Klitzke, Kelli                 
     3) Straughter, Tiara               4) Larson, Lexi                   
  6 Madison Edgewood  'A'                               55.24      55.80    3   
     1) East, Hannah                    2) Longley, Martha                
     3) Everett, Ashley                 4) Kruger, AnnaKay                
  7 Monona Grove  'A'                                   56.54      57.27    2   
     1) Livesey, Sierra                 2) Landry, Kaitlyn                
     3) Klein, Molle                    4) Arnold-Ewing, Breanna          
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monroe  'A'                                       1:50.40    1:49.49   10   
     1) Foster, Cheyenne                2) Bazley, Brenna                 
     3) Jackson, Jess                   4) Eberle, Maria                  
  2 Milton  'A'                                       1:52.00    1:50.60    8   
     1) Mehlert, Kimberly               2) Catacutan, Alycia              
     3) Frisque, Lauren                 4) Bradley, Lauren                
  3 Stoughton  'A'                                    1:52.40    1:52.14    6   
     1) Hallman, Pam                    2) Johnson, Olivia                
     3) Jamison, Avery                  4) Robinson, Breanna              
  4 Fort Atkinson  'A'                                1:54.00    1:53.44    5   
     1) Engfer, Jenna                   2) Bare, Emma                     
     3) Rice, Marlee                    4) McHenry, Rebecca               
  5 Madison Edgewood  'A'                             1:53.30    1:54.11    4   
     1) Sampson, Kayla                  2) McKenna, Erin                  
     3) Checovich, Claire               4) Kruger, AnnaKay                
  6 Oregon  'A'                                       1:53.00    1:54.92    3   
     1) Zerbe, Katie                    2) Piorier, Taylor                
     3) Stone, Ally                     4) Knipfer, Cara                  
  7 Monona Grove  'A'                                 2:03.00    2:03.86    2   
     1) Livesey, Sierra                 2) Anderson, Valerie              
     3) Klein, Molle                    4) DeGroot, Chelsea               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fort Atkinson  'A'                                4:23.00    4:13.52   10   
     1) Abbot, Kate                     2) Bare, Emma                     
     3) Nachtigal, Taylor               4) Bauer, Taylor                  
  2 Oregon  'A'                                       4:17.00    4:16.46    8   
     1) Jones, Val                      2) Schmidt, Danielle              
     3) Wood, Jamie                     4) Stone, Ally                    
  3 Madison Edgewood  'A'                             4:12.80    4:16.58    6   
     1) Checovich, Claire               2) Longley, Martha                
     3) McKenna, Kelli                  4) McKenna, Erin                  
  4 Stoughton  'A'                                    4:15.00    4:17.77    5   
     1) Braukhoff, Mikayla              2) Staffen, Amanda                
     3) Knispel, Shelby                 4) Montgomery, Devan              
  5 Milton  'A'                                       4:18.00    4:18.42    4   
     1) Frisque, Lauren                 2) Catacutan, Alycia              
     3) Bradley, Lauren                 4) Mehlert, Kimberly              
  6 Monroe  'A'                                       4:21.00    4:20.66    3   
     1) Rogerson, Rachel                2) Hlubek, Molly                  
     3) Foster, Cheyenne                4) Jacobson, Abby                 
  7 Monona Grove  'A'                                 4:28.00    4:20.84    2   
     1) Nelson, Taylor                  2) Hampton, Abby                  
     3) Emmerich, Elizabeth             4) Solomon, Rea                   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stoughton  'A'                                   10:20.00   10:08.66   10   
     1) Braukhoff, Mikayla              2) Robinson, Breanna              
     3) Harnack, Ashley                 4) Montgomery, Devan              
  2 Madison Edgewood  'A'                            10:34.60   10:12.02    8   
     1) Tweed, Hannah                   2) McKenna, Erin                  
     3) Haefer, Paige                   4) Schomaker, Megan               
  3 Monona Grove  'A'                                10:40.00   10:21.68    6   
     1) Hampton, Abby                   2) Russell, Karlyn                
     3) Kornetzke, Abby                 4) Emmerich, Elizabeth            
  4 Monroe  'A'                                      10:30.00   10:25.69    5   
     1) Yurs, Allie                     2) Wyss, Molly                    
     3) Hartwig, Krissy                 4) Donvito, Sara                  
  5 Fort Atkinson  'A'                               11:00.00   10:30.39    4   
     1) Abbot, Kate                     2) Carroll, courtney              
     3) Rawinski, Yana                  4) Stelse, Kali                   
  6 Oregon  'A'                                      10:03.00   10:40.64    3   
     1) Hansen, Karen                   2) Boehnen, Katie                 
     3) Russell, Lydia                  4) Edelberg, Danielle             
  7 Milton  'A'                                      11:00.00   11:28.16    2   
     1) Brookhiser, Brittany            2) Gunder, Ashley                 
     3) Lukas, Kelsey                   4) Moisson, Hunter                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adamson, Sarah               Milton               5-00.00    5-01.00   10   
  2 Chanos, Lexi                 Madison Edge         5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Mansavage, Mon               Fort Atkinso         5-00.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4 MaCaulay, Katelyn            Oregon               5-02.00   J5-00.00    5   
  5 Barrett, Taylor              Monroe               5-00.00    4-10.00    4   
  6 Steinberg, Danielle          Oregon               4-10.00   J4-10.00    3   
  7 Mylln, Kasey                 Milton               4-06.00    4-08.00    1.50
  7 Gartzke, Meryl               Stoughton            4-09.00    4-08.00    1.50
  9 Schultz, Maren               Stoughton            4-04.00   J4-08.00  
 10 Hlubek, Molly                Monroe               4-08.00    4-06.00  
 10 Hamer, Makenzie              Monona Grove         4-04.00    4-06.00  
 10 Guse, Allison                Madison Edge         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 13 Wyss, Molly                  Monroe               4-08.00    4-04.00  
 -- DeGroot, Chelsea             Monona Grove         4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alme, Ashley                 Stoughton            9-06.00    9-09.00   10   
  2 Landry, Kaitlyn              Monona Grove         8-00.00    8-09.00    8   
  3 Goepfert, Grace              Stoughton            9-00.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Eberle, Maria                Monroe               8-00.00    8-00.00    4.50
  4 Niemeyer, Michaela           Stoughton            8-00.00    8-00.00    4.50
  6 Frutiger, Corinne            Monroe               8-00.00    7-06.00    3   
  7 Slack, Shaunna               Oregon               7-09.00   J7-06.00    1.50
  7 Afable, Claire               Madison Edge         7-06.00   J7-06.00    1.50
  9 Scalissi, Sam                Milton               7-06.00   J7-06.00  
 10 Pecora, Maria                Monroe               8-03.00   J7-06.00  
 -- Hernandez, Brenda            Milton               6-00.00         NH  
 -- Willinson, Bonnie            Milton               6-00.00         NH  
 -- Carpenter, Ruby              Oregon               7-06.00         NH  
 -- Steudell, Austin             Monona Grove         6-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bower, Brianna               Stoughton           17-07.00   16-02.00   10   
  2 Smithyman, Victoria          Fort Atkinso        16-01.25   16-00.00    8   
  3 Catacutan, Alycia            Milton              16-03.00   15-04.00    6   
  4 Staffen, Amanda              Stoughton           16-01.00   15-03.25    5   
  5 Bazley, Brenna               Monroe              15-06.00   14-11.75    4   
  6 Rice, Marlee                 Fort Atkinso        15-07.00   14-09.75    3   
  7 Ditter, Jaclyn               Monroe              16-06.00   14-08.50    2   
  8 MaCaulay, Katelyn            Oregon              15-04.50   14-03.50    1   
  9 Fahrney, Emma                Madison Edge        15-00.00   14-02.75  
 10 Piorier, Taylor              Oregon              14-05.50   13-05.75  
 11 Zaremba, Ariann              Madison Edge        13-04.00   12-11.00  
 12 Guenterberg, Dana            Monona Grove        12-01.00   11-09.50  
 13 Wanta, Rachel                Monona Grove        11-05.25   10-08.00  
 -- Ray, Kaitlin                 Monona Grove        14-08.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bower, Brianna               Stoughton           34-05.00   33-10.50   10   
  2 Frisque, Lauren              Milton              33-10.00   33-01.25    8   
  3 Willinson, Bonnie            Milton              31-00.00   31-11.00    6   
  4 Afable, Claire               Madison Edge        31-08.00   30-10.50    5   
  5 McHenry, Rebecca             Fort Atkinso        32-09.25   30-07.00    4   
  6 Bazley, Brenna               Monroe              31-00.00   30-03.75    3   
  7 Piorier, Taylor              Oregon              30-11.25   30-02.00    2   
  8 Fahrney, Emma                Madison Edge        31-10.50   30-01.50    1   
  9 Tomasiewicz, Sarah           Monroe              30-00.00   28-10.75  
 10 Schultz, Maren               Stoughton           30-10.00   28-06.00  
 11 Chanos, Melaine              Madison Edge        30-10.25   28-00.00  
 12 Stone, Ally                  Oregon              30-07.25   27-06.50  
 13 Ramos, Amanda                Stoughton           28-11.00   27-05.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leu, Jessica                 Monroe              37-00.00   35-05.50   10   
  2 Franklin, Jasmine            Monona Grove        34-10.00   35-01.50    8   
  3 McCarthy, April              Stoughton           33-10.00   33-08.25    6   
  4 Houser, Haley                Stoughton           32-01.00   32-03.50    5   
  5 McBain, Brooke               Monroe              33-00.00   32-01.25    4   
  6 Stalker, Kelsey              Milton              33-03.00   31-10.25    3   
  7 East, Hannah                 Madison Edge        30-00.00   29-00.50    2   
  8 DeGroot, Chelsea             Monona Grove        30-07.00   28-10.50    1   
  9 Nankivil, Jenny              Oregon              27-02.00   27-07.75  
 10 O'Leary, Elizabeth           Milton              30-01.00   27-03.25  
 11 Bauer, Saydi                 Fort Atkinso        30-01.00   26-08.50  
 12 Gerds, Janelle               Fort Atkinso        30-00.50   26-00.25  
 13 Kapinus, Jennifer            Madison Edge        27-04.50   23-04.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Houser, Haley                Stoughton             102-00     113-00   10   
  2 Gerds, Janelle               Fort Atkinso          101-07     105-09    8   
  3 Walters, Emilee              Milton                 97-00     102-10    6   
  4 McCarthy, April              Stoughton             113-00    J102-10    5   
  5 Leu, Jessica                 Monroe                109-00     102-04    4   
  6 Arneson, Sigrid              Stoughton              91-00      94-08    3   
  7 Voegeli, Jadie               Monroe                 90-00     J94-08    2   
  8 Stalker, Kelsey              Milton                 97-00      94-06    1   
  9 Barriage, Kira               Milton                 97-00      91-10  
 10 Bauer, Saydi                 Fort Atkinso           95-08      86-02  
 11 Nankivil, Jenny              Oregon                 90-11      85-04  
 12 Franklin, Jasmine            Monona Grove           81-10      60-02  
 -- East, Hannah                 Madison Edge           88-08         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Stoughton                  155        2) Fort Atkinson             126   
    3) Monroe                     118.50     4) Madison Edgewood          117.50
    5) Oregon                      72.50     6) Milton                     71.50
    7) Monona Grove                37