Licensed to Monona Grove High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2012 08:45 PM
                  Monona Grove Boys Invitational - 5/11/2012                   
                   John Klement Athletic Complex, Monona, WI                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Monroe  'A'                                         8:03.46   10   
     1) Moehn, Ethan                    2) Bush, Matt                     
     3) Stingley, Skyler                4) Barenklau, Alex                
  2 Kenosha Bradford  'A'                               8:04.94    8   
     1) Luzar, Landon                   2) Smith, Trenton                 
     3) Waynes, Mason                   4) Kreuser, Justin                
  3 Madison West  'A'                                   8:09.27    6   
     1) Sereno, Jeff                    2) Oltman, Jasper                 
     3) Jean-Louis, Tanner              4) Winder, Nick                   
  4 Middleton  'A'                                      8:12.46    5   
     1) Meixelsperger, Alec             2) Leiferman, Rj                  
     3) Hoot, Michael                   4) Jones, Hunter                  
  5 Madison La Follette  'A'                            8:15.28    4   
     1) Diffee, Chandler                2) Staven, Kyle                   
     3) Ivaschin, Constantine           4) Wehrli, Alex                   
  6 Madison Edgewood  'A'                               8:21.33    3   
     1) McKenna, Joe                    2) Mott, David                    
     3) Fitzpatrick, Colin              4) Hanson, Joseph                 
  7 Madison Memorial  'A'                               8:26.77    2   
     1) Anderson, Ben                   2) Black, Jordan                  
     3) Peters, Josh                    4) Weisse, Jonah                  
  8 Marquette University  'A'                           8:30.99    1   
     1) Frederick, Tom                  2) Roeske, Max                    
     3) Jimenez, Luis                   4) Matzuk, Ryan                   
  9 Stevens Point  'A'                                  8:32.44  
     1) Cruz, Derek                     2) Schubert-hetzel, Cole          
     3) Hodsdon, Josh                   4) George, Isaiah                 
 10 Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln  'A'                       8:41.47  
     1) Greiner, Devin                  2) Schlotman, Jacob               
     3) Richmond, Matt                  4) Dolan, Eric                    
 11 Racine Park  'A'                                    8:43.48  
     1) Sanchez, Ernesto                2) Heckel, Brent                  
     3) Clark, Jacob                    4) Norton, Andry                  
 12 Verona Area  'A'                                    8:46.21  
     1) Anderson, Alex                  2) Waschbusch, Luke               
     3) Feller, Ben                     4) Husbands, Andrew               
 13 West Bend West  'A'                                 8:55.19  
     1) Casper, Max                     2) Emerich, A.J.                  
     3) Waala, Harrison                 4) Stoll, Zach                    
 14 Sauk Prairie  'A'                                   9:27.32  
     1) Kippley, Evan                   2) O'Neil, Ryan                   
     3) Kuri-Azamar, Farit              4) Ryan, Craig                    
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Biegel, Vince                Wisconsin Ra             15.00Q  1 
  2 Fountain, Daurice            Madison Memo             15.00Q  4 
  3 Harn, Sheldon                Stevens Poin             15.66Q  3 
  4 Banks, Cristian              Kenosha Brad             16.18Q  2 
  5 Reed, Dee                    Monona Grove             15.63q  1 
  6 Schmidt, Brent               Columbus                 15.97q  3 
  7 Morris, Zadonius             Racine Park              16.35q  2 
  8 Lease, Kevin                 Verona Area              16.42q  4 
  9 Gilbert, Colin               Marquette Un             16.47   2 
 10 Menninga, Nick               Madison Memo             16.57   2 
 11 Endlich, Jake                West Bend We             16.72   1 
 12 Thames, Massy                Wisconsin Ra             16.74   4 
 13 Okas, Michael                Madison Edge             16.80   4 
 14 Hughes, Mackenzie            Racine Park              16.82   3 
 15 Hartnett, Steven             Verona Area              17.06   1 
 16 Merfeld, John                Madison Edge             17.10   3 
 17 Pozorski, Josh               Stevens Poin             17.50   2 
 18 Kunsch, Hans                 Middleton                17.76   2 
 19 Schaefer, Mark               West Bend We             17.76   3 
 20 Duffy, Blake                 Monroe                   17.81   4 
 21 Boldt, Nate                  Marquette Un             18.16   1 
 22 Copus, Cahleel               Madison La F             18.63   4 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Biegel, Vince                Wisconsin Ra             14.55   10   
  2 Fountain, Daurice            Madison Memo             14.58    8   
  3 Reed, Dee                    Monona Grove             15.46    6   
  4 Schmidt, Brent               Columbus                 15.57    5   
  5 Morris, Zadonius             Racine Park              16.18    4   
  6 Banks, Cristian              Kenosha Brad             16.24    3   
  7 Harn, Sheldon                Stevens Poin             16.25    2   
  8 Lease, Kevin                 Verona Area              16.33    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Gilbert, Colin               Marquette Un                    
 10 Menninga, Nick               Madison Memo                    
 11 Endlich, Jake                West Bend We                    
 12 Thames, Massy                Wisconsin Ra                    
 13 Okas, Michael                Madison Edge                    
 14 Hughes, Mackenzie            Racine Park                     
 15 Hartnett, Steven             Verona Area                     
 16 Merfeld, John                Madison Edge                    
 17 Pozorski, Josh               Stevens Poin                    
 18 Kunsch, Hans                 Middleton                       
 19 Schaefer, Mark               West Bend We                    
 20 Duffy, Blake                 Monroe                          
 21 Boldt, Nate                  Marquette Un                    
 22 Copus, Cahleel               Madison La F                    
 
Event 3  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Flores, Lorenzo              Marquette Un             10.88Q  3 
  2 Wellenstein, Jack            Madison West             11.21Q  2 
  3 Winters, Ernest              Middleton                11.32Q  1 
  4 Olson, Derek                 Wisconsin Ra             11.60Q  4 
  5 Ritchie, Josh                Columbus                 10.90q  3 
  6 Sebree, Mark                 Stevens Poin             11.19q  3 
  7 Payne, Shawn                 Kenosha Brad             11.24q  2 
  8 Procell, Nathan              Verona Area              11.37q  3 
  9 Garski, Ben                  Wisconsin Ra             11.43   2 
 10 Sago, Devonte                Madison La F             11.51   1 
 11 Kropidlowski, Nate           Stevens Poin             11.56   2 
 12 Encarnacion, Deangelo        Kenosha Brad             11.56   1 
 13 Okoli, Nnamdi                Middleton                11.59   2 
 14 Conner, James                Monona Grove             11.63   4 
 15 Fiske, Alex                  Sauk Prairie             11.66   4 
 16 Karr, Alex                   Madison Memo             11.72   4 
 17 Fitzgerald, James            Madison West             11.79   1 
 18 Steward, Justin              Racine Park              11.81   4 
 19 Richards, Sam                Madison Edge             11.94   1 
 20 Dare, Tommy                  Madison Edge             11.95   2 
 21 Haese, Alex                  West Bend We             11.97   4 
 22 Messerli, Bryce              Monroe                   12.03   3 
 23 Fiske, Zac                   Sauk Prairie             12.04   4 
 24 Mogilevsky, Ben              Madison La F             12.05   2 
 25 Markham, Jordan              West Bend We             12.06   1 
 26 Olson, Kyle                  Monroe                   12.16   1 
 27 Simmons, Kohle               Racine Park              12.22   2 
 28 Miro, Ram                    Verona Area              12.27   1 
 
Event 3  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Flores, Lorenzo              Marquette Un             11.16   10   
  2 Ritchie, Josh                Columbus                 11.30    8   
  3 Wellenstein, Jack            Madison West             11.32    6   
  4 Winters, Ernest              Middleton                11.34    5   
  5 Payne, Shawn                 Kenosha Brad             11.46    4   
  6 Olson, Derek                 Wisconsin Ra             11.59    3   
  7 Sebree, Mark                 Stevens Poin             11.87    2   
  8 Procell, Nathan              Verona Area              12.11    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Garski, Ben                  Wisconsin Ra                    
 10 Sago, Devonte                Madison La F                    
 11 Kropidlowski, Nate           Stevens Poin                    
 12 Encarnacion, Deangelo        Kenosha Brad                    
 13 Okoli, Nnamdi                Middleton                       
 14 Conner, James                Monona Grove                    
 15 Fiske, Alex                  Sauk Prairie                    
 16 Karr, Alex                   Madison Memo                    
 17 Fitzgerald, James            Madison West                    
 18 Steward, Justin              Racine Park                     
 19 Richards, Sam                Madison Edge                    
 20 Dare, Tommy                  Madison Edge                    
 21 Haese, Alex                  West Bend We                    
 22 Messerli, Bryce              Monroe                          
 23 Fiske, Zac                   Sauk Prairie                    
 24 Mogilevsky, Ben              Madison La F                    
 25 Markham, Jordan              West Bend We                    
 26 Olson, Kyle                  Monroe                          
 27 Simmons, Kohle               Racine Park                     
 28 Miro, Ram                    Verona Area                     
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wellenstein, Jack            Madison West             22.94Q  3 
  2 Pozorski, Zach               Stevens Poin             23.26Q  2 
  3 Mays, Jesse                  Stevens Poin             23.29Q  1 
  4 Livesey, Sawyer              Monona Grove             23.74Q  4 
  5 Besch, Matt                  Monona Grove             23.25q  3 
  6 Wilson, Nate                 Kenosha Brad             23.40q  3 
  7 Johnson, Jeremy              Columbus                 23.64q  2 
  8 Kern, Noah                   Middleton                23.76q  4 
  9 Morales, Ricky               Sauk Prairie             23.79   1 
 10 Ferguson, Donavon            West Bend We             23.86   4 
 11 Porter, Kyle                 Madison East             23.97   2 
 11 Middleton, Jackson           Madison West             23.97   2 
 13 Alvarez, David               West Bend We             23.98   3 
 14 White, Seth                  Madison Edge             24.10   3 
 15 Basten, Jack                 Columbus                 24.20   4 
 16 Schroeder, Bryan             Monroe                   24.30   2 
 17 Bayer, Andrew                Middleton                24.37   2 
 18 Rivera, David                Racine Park              24.59   2 
 19 Kryshak, Chris               Wisconsin Ra             24.83   1 
 20 Larsen, John                 Wisconsin Ra             25.44   2 
 21 Brown, Larry                 Verona Area              25.53   3 
 22 Bondoc, Evan                 Madison Edge             25.73   4 
 23 Joynt, Decker                Monroe                   25.76   1 
 24 Rodriguez, Jesse             Racine Park              26.12   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Pozorski, Zach               Stevens Poin             22.60   10   
  2 Mays, Jesse                  Stevens Poin             22.90    8   
  3 Wellenstein, Jack            Madison West             23.06    6   
  4 Wilson, Nate                 Kenosha Brad             23.13    5   
  5 Besch, Matt                  Monona Grove             23.29    4   
  6 Kern, Noah                   Middleton                23.79    3   
  7 Livesey, Sawyer              Monona Grove             24.14    2   
Preliminaries
  7 Johnson, Jeremy              Columbus                        
  9 Morales, Ricky               Sauk Prairie                    
 10 Ferguson, Donavon            West Bend We                    
 11 Porter, Kyle                 Madison East                    
 11 Middleton, Jackson           Madison West                    
 13 Alvarez, David               West Bend We                    
 14 White, Seth                  Madison Edge                    
 15 Basten, Jack                 Columbus                        
 16 Schroeder, Bryan             Monroe                          
 17 Bayer, Andrew                Middleton                       
 18 Rivera, David                Racine Park                     
 19 Kryshak, Chris               Wisconsin Ra                    
 20 Larsen, John                 Wisconsin Ra                    
 21 Brown, Larry                 Verona Area                     
 22 Bondoc, Evan                 Madison Edge                    
 23 Joynt, Decker                Monroe                          
 24 Rodriguez, Jesse             Racine Park                     
 
Event 5  Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Schmidt, Reed                Racine Park            1:22.82   10   
  2 Marten, Seth                 Monona Grove           1:24.01    8   
  3 Miller, Aric                 West Bend We           1:25.25    6   
  4 Pertzborn, RJ                Middleton              1:26.97    5   
  5 Heide, Jack                  Kenosha Brad           1:27.09    4   
  6 Franz, Connor                Stevens Poin           1:27.49    3   
  7 Young, Austin                Madison West           1:27.84    2   
  8 Hushek, Ben                  Marquette Un           1:29.37    1   
  9 Hoesly, Payton               Monroe                 1:29.71  
 10 Wehrli, Alex                 Madison La F           1:31.74  
 11 Nash, Graham                 Wisconsin Ra           1:33.94  
 12 Shepard, Nick                Madison Memo           1:34.66  
 13 Waschbusch, Luke             Verona Area            1:35.65  
 
Event 6  Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haase, Joe                   Madison West           2:34.94   10   
  2 Harris, Steven               Middleton              2:36.16    8   
  3 Luzar, Landon                Kenosha Brad           2:39.39    6   
  4 Heckel, Brent                Racine Park            2:40.17    5   
  5 McCarthy, Jack               Marquette Un           2:40.47    4   
  6 Hatton, Evan                 Stevens Poin           2:40.52    3   
  7 Nameth, Ryan                 Verona Area            2:40.60    2   
  8 Cifuentes, A.J.              Monroe                 2:47.14    1   
  9 Weber, Justin                Monona Grove           2:48.99  
 10 Schlotman, Jacob             Wisconsin Ra           2:49.59  
 11 Brooks, Sam                  Madison Memo           2:52.48  
 12 Sakai, Aki                   Sauk Prairie           2:55.23  
 13 Prinz, Ryne                  West Bend We           2:56.40  
 14 Thiboldeaux, Sean            Madison East           3:03.11  
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Alec                 West Bend We           4:24.50   10   
  2 Staven, Kyle                 Madison La F           4:25.70    8   
  3 Anderson, Sam                Stevens Poin           4:27.79    6   
  4 McMillan, Terry              Monona Grove           4:31.80    5   
  5 Clark, Jacob                 Racine Park            4:33.24    4   
  6 Hacker, Wilson               Madison West           4:37.85    3   
  7 Wolf, Matt                   Verona Area            4:39.97    2   
  8 Christiansen, Steve          Monroe                 4:40.66    1   
  9 Bell, Taylor                 Kenosha Brad           4:43.22  
 10 Peters, Josh                 Madison Memo           4:44.09  
 11 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach        Middleton              4:45.11  
 12 Jones, Buck                  Wisconsin Ra           4:52.02  
 13 Woloszyn, Henry              Madison Edge           4:56.72  
 14 Converse, Ben                Madison East           4:57.32  
 15 Ryan, Craig                  Sauk Prairie           5:17.57  
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Middleton  'A'                                      1:31.34   2  10   
     1) Hamilton, Jim                   2) Kielpinski, Nick               
     3) Raffel, Jake                    4) Cain, Jake                     
  2 Marquette University  'A'                           1:31.73   2   8   
     1) VonRueden, Robert               2) Flores, Lorenzo                
     3) Tobin, Brett                    4) Ordman, Jack                   
  3 Columbus  'A'                                       1:33.26   2   6   
     1) Rhode, Bryan                    2) Maier, Justin                  
     3) Johnson, Jeremy                 4) Basten, Jack                   
  4 Kenosha Bradford  'A'                               1:33.40   2   5   
     1) Prell, Matt                     2) Wilson, Nate                   
     3) Payne, Shawn                    4) Encarnacion, Deangelo          
  5 Sauk Prairie  'A'                                   1:33.90   1   4   
     1) Lord, Michael                   2) Fiske, Zac                     
     3) Morales, Ricky                  4) Fiske, Alex                    
  6 Stevens Point  'A'                                  1:34.01   2   3   
     1) Mays, Jesse                     2) Pozorski, Zach                 
     3) Sebree, Mark                    4) Sipes, Hunter                  
  7 Racine Park  'A'                                    1:34.60   2   2   
     1) Garcia, Christian               2) Witherspoon, Vance             
     3) Steward, Justin                 4) Payne, Jordan                  
  8 Monroe  'A'                                         1:34.72   2   1   
     1) Becker, Jon                     2) Klug-Hanson, Forest            
     3) Calaway, Seth                   4) Phillips, Dakota               
  9 Madison West  'A'                                   1:37.72   1 
     1) Fitzgerald, James               2) Koskinen, Anders               
     3) Einstein, Tevan                 4) Middleton, Jackson             
 10 Monona Grove  'A'                                   1:37.98   1 
     1) Allen, Dameon                   2) Wanta, Zach                    
     3) Ethridge, Max                   4) Taylor, Nathan                 
 11 Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln  'A'                       1:42.00   1 
     1) McMahon, Devon                  2) Larsen, John                   
     3) Hutchinson, Colton              4) Kryshak, Chris                 
 12 Madison Memorial  'A'                               1:45.13   1 
     1) Baumgartner, Josh               2) Golden-Harrison, Kaayvon       
     3) Wilkins, John                   4) Alvarez, Eligh                 
 
Event 9  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Waynes, Mason                Kenosha Brad             49.85   2  10   
  2 Shively, Taylor              Marquette Un             49.95   2   8   
  3 Kohl, Evan                   Madison West             51.95   2   6   
  4 Easton, Zach                 Middleton                53.13   2   5   
  5 Oren, Wes                    Monona Grove             53.54   2   4   
  6 Fuller, Mitch                Stevens Poin             53.75   2   3   
  7 Kelly, David                 Monroe                   54.41   2   2   
  8 Bloom, Jon                   Racine Park              54.69   1   1   
  9 Fitzpatrick, Colin           Madison Edge             54.97   1 
 10 Black, Jordan                Madison Memo             55.06   2 
 11 O'Neil, Ryan                 Sauk Prairie             56.45   1 
 12 Pocian, J.J.                 West Bend We             56.64   1 
 13 Mogilevsky, Ben              Madison La F             57.61   1 
 14 Levit, Marshall              Wisconsin Ra             57.77   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stevens Point  'A'                                    43.66   2  10   
     1) Sipes, Hunter                   2) Harn, Sheldon                  
     3) Pozorski, Zach                  4) Mays, Jesse                    
  2 Monona Grove  'A'                                     43.97   2   7   
     1) Besch, Matt                     2) Oldenberg, Evan                
     3) Livesey, Sawyer                 4) Conner, James                  
  2 Middleton  'A'                                        43.97   2   7   
     1) Winters, Ernest                 2) Clyce, Blake                   
     3) Cain, Jake                      4) Raffel, Jake                   
  4 Columbus  'A'                                         44.57   2   5   
     1) Rhode, Bryan                    2) Maier, Justin                  
     3) Basten, Jack                    4) Johnson, Jeremy                
  5 West Bend West  'A'                                   45.37   1   4   
     1) Alvarez, David                  2) Schiller, Aaron                
     3) Markham, Jordan                 4) Endlich, Jake                  
  6 Marquette University  'A'                             45.39   1   3   
     1) Kueler, Andrew                  2) Vonrueden, Bobby               
     3) Tobin, Brett                    4) Austin, Mason                  
  7 Verona Area  'A'                                      45.57   2   2   
     1) Danaher, David                  2) Daniels, Devan                 
     3) Hauser, Jake                    4) Parker, Tyler                  
  8 Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln  'A'                         45.69   2   1   
     1) Garski, Ben                     2) Kryshak, Chris                 
     3) Hutchinson, Colton              4) Olson, Derek                   
  9 Monroe  'A'                                           45.76   1 
     1) Phillips, Dakota                2) Calaway, Seth                  
     3) Klug-Hanson, Forest             4) Becker, Jon                    
 10 Kenosha Bradford  'A'                                 45.96   2 
     1) Banks, Cristian                 2) Encarnacion, Deangelo          
     3) Payne, Shawn                    4) Wilson, Nate                   
 11 Madison Memorial  'A'                                 46.38   1 
     1) Baldwin, Jared                  2) Cunnigan, Ra Quan              
     3) Karr, Alex                      4) Immerfal, Benjamin             
 12 Madison Edgewood  'A'                                 47.27   1 
     1) Dare, Tommy                     2) Richards, Sam                  
     3) White, Seth                     4) Richards, Tom                  
 13 Sauk Prairie  'A'                                     47.35   1 
     1) Sullivan, Jared                 2) Fiske, Alex                    
     3) Hodges, Brett                   4) Fiske, Zac                     
 14 Madison West  'A'                                     47.86   1 
     1) Fitzgerald, James               2) Koskinen, Anders               
     3) Middleton, Jackson              4) Einstein, Tevan                
 
Event 11  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fountain, Daurice            Madison Memo             40.25   4  10   
  2 Menninga, Nick               Madison Memo             40.93   4   8   
  3 Morris, Zadonius             Racine Park              41.31   4   6   
  4 Boehnen, Noah                Middleton                41.40   4   5   
  5 Fix, Matt                    Racine Park              42.56   4   4   
  6 Schmidt, Brent               Columbus                 42.73   4   3   
  7 Yoss, Steve                  Marquette Un             43.09   3   2   
  8 Baumann, Jack                West Bend We             43.19   2   1   
  9 Kunsch, Hans                 Middleton                43.23   3 
 10 Copus, Cahleel               Madison La F             43.47   3 
 11 Hartnett, Steven             Verona Area              43.58   3 
 12 Banks, Cristian              Kenosha Brad             43.68   3 
 13 McConville, Kyle             Sauk Prairie             43.74   4 
 14 Flowerette, Joey             Stevens Poin             43.90   3 
 15 Gilbert, Colin               Marquette Un             44.00   2 
 16 Thames, Massy                Wisconsin Ra             45.07   2 
 17 Merfeld, John                Madison Edge             45.18   2 
 18 Dummer, Trey                 Monona Grove             45.30   2 
 19 Dalhoff, Mike                Verona Area              45.89   2 
 20 Schaefer, Mark               West Bend We             46.35   2 
 21 Gotschall, Jeremy            Madison East             47.61   1 
 -- Okas, Michael                Madison Edge               DNF   1 
 -- Duffy, Blake                 Monroe                     DNF   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Reed                Racine Park            1:56.60   10   
  2 Bastian, Alex                Madison West           1:56.89    8   
  3 Diffee, Chandler             Madison La F           1:57.24    6   
  4 Mott, David                  Madison Edge           1:58.69    5   
  5 Anderson, Ben                Madison Memo           2:00.68    4   
  6 Reardon, Michael             Marquette Un           2:01.92    3   
  7 Sheibley, Sam                Stevens Poin           2:02.36    2   
  8 Smith, Trenton               Kenosha Brad           2:02.92    1   
  9 Meixelsperger, Alec          Middleton              2:05.64  
 10 Peterson, Luke               Monroe                 2:06.33  
 11 Waala, Harrison              West Bend We           2:07.24  
 12 Highdale, Graham             Madison East           2:10.98  
 13 Dolan, Eric                  Wisconsin Ra           2:14.09  
 14 Kippley, Evan                Sauk Prairie           2:15.01  
 
Event 13  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKenna, Joe                 Madison Edge           9:18.82   10   
  2 Barry, Jonah                 Madison West           9:19.53    8   
  3 Larson, Mike                 Stevens Poin           9:26.59    6   
  4 Demet, David                 Marquette Un           9:55.25    5   
  5 Greiner, Devin               Wisconsin Ra           9:57.11    4   
  6 Aguire, Hayden               Madison La F           9:59.15    3   
  7 Rizzo, Michael               Kenosha Brad           9:59.79    2   
  8 Plumb, Gregory               Middleton             10:19.93    1   
  9 Emerich, A.J.                West Bend We          10:31.46  
 10 Monson, Kyle                 Verona Area           10:49.35  
 11 hix, hunter                  Madison Memo          10:52.37  
 12 Boyce, Riley                 Madison East          10:56.42  
 -- McMillan, Terry              Monona Grove               DNF  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kenosha Bradford  'A'                               3:25.33   2  10   
     1) Prell, Matt                     2) Luzar, Landon                  
     3) Waynes, Mason                   4) Heide, Jack                    
  2 Madison West  'A'                                   3:29.04   2   8   
     1) Kohl, Evan                      2) Oltman, Jasper                 
     3) Winder, Nick                    4) Jean-Louis, Tanner             
  3 Middleton  'A'                                      3:30.32   2   6   
     1) Zander, Travis                  2) Kern, Noah                     
     3) Harris, Steven                  4) Jones, Hunter                  
  4 Marquette University  'A'                           3:35.23   2   5   
     1) Boldt, Nate                     2) Herman, Alex                   
     3) Yoss, Steve                     4) Ordman, Jack                   
  5 Monona Grove  'A'                                   3:36.45   2   4   
     1) Marten, Seth                    2) Weber, Justin                  
     3) Oren, Wes                       4) Dummer, Trey                   
  6 West Bend West  'A'                                 3:37.73   2   3   
     1) Markham, Jordan                 2) Schiller, Aaron                
     3) Miller, Alec                    4) Miller, Aric                   
  7 Racine Park  'A'                                    3:38.03   2   2   
     1) Garcia, Christian               2) Norton, Andry                  
     3) Schmidt, Reed                   4) Clark, Jacob                   
  8 Monroe  'A'                                         3:39.02   1   1   
     1) Oudinot, Cody                   2) Kelly, David                   
     3) Hirsbrunner, Jake               4) Gross, Nick                    
  9 Verona Area  'A'                                    3:40.83   1 
     1) Anderson, Alex                  2) Baio, Case                     
     3) Lamberson, Luke                 4) Daniels, Devan                 
 10 Stevens Point  'A'                                  3:41.96   1 
     1) Peters, Sam                     2) Franz, Connor                  
     3) Fuller, Mitch                   4) Hodsdon, Josh                  
 11 Madison East  'A'                                   3:41.96   1 
     1) Thiboldeaux, Sean               2) Converse, Ben                  
     3) Nielson-Fox, Ian                4) Lafayette, David               
 12 Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln  'A'                       3:45.54   1 
     1) Levit, Marshall                 2) Larsen, John                   
     3) Dolan, Eric                     4) Nash, Graham                   
 
Event 15  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nagorson, Alex               Monona Grove           6-04.00   10   
  2 McConville, Kyle             Sauk Prairie           6-02.00    7   
  2 Bonlender, Andrew            Middleton              6-02.00    7   
  4 Queoff, Steven               Verona Area            6-00.00    3   
  4 VanHelden, Sean              Stevens Poin           6-00.00    3   
  4 Keeler, Andy                 Middleton              6-00.00    3   
  4 Fischer, Jake                West Bend We           6-00.00    3   
  4 McGinnis, Connor             Madison Edge           6-00.00    3   
  9 Dietlin, Matt                Verona Area            5-10.00  
  9 Bell, Marshall               Stevens Poin           5-10.00  
 11 Radix, Greg                  Sauk Prairie           5-08.00  
 -- Welsch, Sam                  Monona Grove                NH  
 -- Copus, Cahleel               Madison La F                NH  
 -- Jones, Isaiah                Madison La F                NH  
 -- Shehadeh, George             Kenosha Brad                NH  
 -- Hirsbrunner, Jake            Monroe                      NH  
 -- Krueger, Andrew              Marquette Un                NH  
 
Event 16  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jesse               Stevens Poin          14-06.00   10   
  2 Maier, Justin                Columbus              13-08.50    8   
  3 Kraeger, Tyler               Stevens Poin          13-06.00    6   
  4 Tucker-Jones, Blake          Madison Memo          13-00.00    5   
  5 Schiller, Aaron              West Bend We          12-06.00    4   
  6 Sullivan, Jared              Sauk Prairie          12-00.00    3   
  7 Wanta, Zach                  Monona Grove          11-06.00    1.50
  7 Daniels, Devan               Verona Area           11-06.00    1.50
  9 Sago, Devonte                Madison La F          11-00.00  
 10 Johnson, Parker              Middleton             10-06.00  
 10 Elmore, Walter               Monona Grove          10-06.00  
 10 Varana, Miles                Madison East          10-06.00  
 10 Keith, Grant                 Monroe                10-06.00  
 10 Ferguson, Donavon            West Bend We          10-06.00  
 -- McKenzie, Joey               Madison East                NH  
 -- Queoff, Erik                 Verona Area                 NH  
 -- Munishi, Mustafa             Madison La F                NH  
 -- Lingard, Milo                Madison Edge                NH  
 
Event 17  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lord, Michael                Sauk Prairie          21-00.00   10   
  2 Conner, James                Monona Grove          20-04.00    8   
  3 Mottet, Alex                 West Bend We          20-01.00    6   
  4 Nash, Jerry                  Kenosha Brad          19-10.75    5   
  5 Fellinger, Cameron           Middleton             19-09.50    4   
  6 Clark, Evan                  Stevens Poin          19-08.50    3   
  7 Livesey, Sawyer              Monona Grove          19-08.00    2   
  8 Richards, Jordan             Stevens Poin          19-03.50    1   
  9 Beckam, Josh                 Verona Area           18-11.00  
 10 Richards, Sam                Madison Edge          18-10.00  
 11 Machmeier, Bryan             Middleton             18-09.75  
 12 Haese, Alex                  West Bend We          18-08.50  
 13 Alvarez, Eligh               Madison Memo          18-06.75  
 14 Nash, Graham                 Wisconsin Ra          18-05.50  
 15 Bondoc, Evan                 Madison Edge          18-01.50  
 16 Patterson, Sean              Marquette Un          18-01.00  
 17 Joynt, Decker                Monroe                15-09.00  
 -- Brendler, Donovan            Madison East                ND  
 -- Roberts, Noah                Verona Area                 ND  
 -- Nwadinobi, Brandon           Madison East                ND  
 -- Tobin, Brett                 Marquette Un                ND  
 -- Fountain, Daurice            Madison Memo                ND  
 -- Freiberg, Daniel             Madison La F                ND  
 -- Johnson, Jeremy              Columbus                    ND  
 -- Klug-Hanson, Forest          Monroe                      ND  
 -- Saunders, Andre              Madison La F                ND  
 
Event 18  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Payne, Jordan                Racine Park           44-11.25   10   
  2 Nash, Jerry                  Kenosha Brad          42-10.00    8   
  3 Vacha, Alex                  Stevens Poin          42-07.25    6   
  4 Lord, Michael                Sauk Prairie          41-04.50    5   
  5 Pardee, Micah                Madison Memo          40-10.00    4   
  6 Flowerette, Joey             Stevens Poin          40-05.00    2.50
  6 Keeler, Andy                 Middleton             40-05.00    2.50
  8 Clay, Avante                 Madison La F          40-04.75    1   
  9 Messerli, Bryce              Monroe                40-02.25  
 10 Bondoc, Evan                 Madison Edge          39-03.50  
 11 O'Callaghan, Joe             Marquette Un          39-03.25  
 12 Dykstra, Steve               Wisconsin Ra          38-07.00  
 13 Krueger, Andrew              Marquette Un          38-01.75  
 14 Machmeier, Bryan             Middleton             38-00.00  
 15 Welsch, Sam                  Monona Grove          37-09.50  
 16 Mottet, Alex                 West Bend We          37-07.25  
 17 Hughes, Mackenzie            Racine Park           37-06.50  
 18 Dare, Tommy                  Madison Edge          36-07.75  
 19 Alvarez, Eligh               Madison Memo          36-05.00  
 20 Snyder, Jason                Madison La F          36-01.50  
 21 Lamberson, Luke              Verona Area           35-06.25  
 22 Brown, Alan                  Verona Area           32-11.50  
 -- Hirsbrunner, Jake            Monroe                      ND  
 -- Seaborne, Zachary            Madison East                ND  
 -- Maier, Justin                Columbus                    ND  
 -- Nwadinobi, Brandon           Madison East                ND  
 -- Bernarde, Mitch              Monona Grove                ND  
 
Event 19  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baumann, Theron              Monona Grove            181-00   10   
  2 Clark, Michael               Stevens Poin            145-00    8   
  3 Schultz, Brad                Stevens Poin            142-10    6   
  4 Rahman, Tanner               Middleton               136-07    5   
  5 Musser, A. J.                Sauk Prairie            133-06    4   
  6 Nankivil, Cam                Madison Memo            132-05    3   
  7 Bullmore, Graham             Kenosha Brad            131-08    2   
  8 Watzke, Taylor               Verona Area             129-10    1   
  9 Saunders, Andre              Madison La F            128-07  
 10 Landgraf, Tim                Madison Edge            122-04  
 11 Madrinich, Taylor            West Bend We            120-07  
 12 Bruesewitz, Ryan             Madison Memo            120-01  
 13 Fiegel, Trevor               Wisconsin Ra            119-10  
 14 Bonneville, Abe              Sauk Prairie            118-11  
 15 Decorah, Jake                Monona Grove            116-07  
 16 Kampe, Josh                  Middleton               115-09  
 17 Yancey, Daniel               Madison La F            115-01  
 18 Welch, James                 Madison West            110-02  
 19 Stiner, Adam                 Verona Area             110-01  
 20 Witt, Dylan                  Racine Park             109-07  
 21 Dickey, Jake                 Wisconsin Ra            109-05  
 22 Hilbert, Will                Marquette Un            102-06  
 23 Bogusz, Andy                 Marquette Un            101-10  
 24 Klyce, Cavontae              Racine Park              99-02  
 25 Popovich, Eric               Madison Edge             87-02  
 -- Groth, Justin                West Bend We                ND  
 -- Gorr, Trevor                 Monroe                      ND  
 -- Elmer, Cameron               Monroe                      ND  
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baumann, Theron              Monona Grove          56-05.75   10   
  2 Schultz, Brad                Stevens Poin          49-00.50    8   
  3 Hartjes, Zach                Verona Area           48-02.75    6   
  4 Bullmore, Graham             Kenosha Brad          48-02.50    5   
  5 Sullivan, Mike               Monona Grove          47-11.00    4   
  6 Saunders, Andre              Madison La F          47-09.25    3   
  7 Fiegel, Trevor               Wisconsin Ra          45-03.75    2   
  8 Humbach, Kayhil              Madison East          45-00.25    0.50
  8 Klyce, Cavontae              Racine Park           45-00.25    0.50
 10 Hilbert, Will                Marquette Un          44-01.00  
 11 Karwoski, Kevin              Middleton             43-08.25  
 12 Clark, Michael               Stevens Poin          43-02.25  
 13 Diels, Jeremy                West Bend We          42-05.50  
 13 Graham, Mike                 Monroe                42-05.50  
 15 Torresani, Andrew            Middleton             42-03.50  
 15 Comstock, Luke               Racine Park           42-03.50  
 17 Landgraf, Tim                Madison Edge          42-01.50  
 18 Sanchez, Rob                 Madison Memo          41-07.25  
 19 Musser, A. J.                Sauk Prairie          40-10.00  
 19 Asari, Qazim                 Madison La F          40-10.00  
 21 Colassacco, William          West Bend We          40-04.50  
 22 Elmer, Cameron               Monroe                40-02.00  
 22 Dickey, Jake                 Wisconsin Ra          40-02.00  
 24 Nankivil, Cam                Madison Memo          40-00.75  
 25 Sheehy, Conor                Marquette Un          40-00.25  
 26 Watters, Ben                 Verona Area           39-11.25  
 27 Grelle, Matt                 Madison Edge          38-09.75  
 27 Schmitt, Aaron               Sauk Prairie          38-09.75  
 
Event 23  Boys 1600 Meter Run Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Russell, Luke                Verona Area            4:32.51  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Russell, Luke                Verona Area            2:12.98  
 
Event 25  Boys Shot Put Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Russell, Luke                Verona Area           19-01.00