Licensed to Monona Grove High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2014 08:46 PM
                  Monona Grove Boys Invitational - 5/10/2013                   
                   John Klement Athletic Complex, Monona, WI                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winters, Ernest              Middleton                11.32Q  4 
  2 Steward, Justin              Racine Park              11.33Q  1 
  3 Kornelsen, Seth              Deerfield                11.40Q  2 
  3 Baumann, Patric              West Bend We             11.40Q  2 
  5 Okoli, Nnamdi                Middleton                11.51Q  3 
  6 Foster, Matt                 Kenosha St.              11.52Q  5 
  7 James, Jonathan              Racine Park              11.40q  1 
  8 Livesey, Sawyer              Monona Grove             11.41q  2 
  9 Ayala, Jake                  Madison Memo             11.67q  4 
  9 Lanier, Tyree                Kenosha Brad             11.67q  5 
 11 Fanelle, Chase               Kenosha Indi             11.74q  1 
 12 Mancl, Zach                  Stevens Poin             11.76q  3 
 13 Honer, Micheal               River Valley             11.79q  4 
 14 Scaiffe, Tyus                Racine Case              11.86q  1 
 15 Bernal, Brandon              Racine Horli             11.89q  5 
 15 Schwingle, Hunter            River Valley             11.89q  1 
 17 Rodriguez, Jose              Kenosha Indi             11.93   5 
 18 Ballweg, Chase               Sauk Prairie             11.96   5 
 19 Clark, Romahn                Kenosha St.              12.02   4 
 20 Nickerson, Cole              Deerfield                12.09   3 
 20 Harleston, Larry             Racine Case              12.09   2 
 22 Ifedoria, Chudi              Verona Area              12.10   2 
 22 Strickland, Eddie            Racine Horli             12.10   4 
 22 Sebree, Mark                 Stevens Poin             12.10   4 
 25 Fauble, Jacob                Verona Area              12.11   1 
 26 Zenger, Derek                Monona Grove             12.16   3 
 27 Phillips, Josh               Madison La F             12.24   4 
 28 Saunders, Andre              Madison La F             12.66   3 
 29 Recker, Noah                 Sauk Prairie             13.31   5 
 30 Imholte, AJ                  Madison Edge             13.42   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Winters, Ernest              Middleton                11.11   1  10   
  2 Foster, Matt                 Kenosha St.              11.22   2   8   
  3 Okoli, Nnamdi                Middleton                11.30   2   6   
  4 Steward, Justin              Racine Park              11.34   1   5   
  5 James, Jonathan              Racine Park              11.41   1   4   
  6 Livesey, Sawyer              Monona Grove             11.59   2   3   
  7 Ayala, Jake                  Madison Memo             11.62   2   2   
  8 Baumann, Patric              West Bend We             11.76   1   1   
  9 Lanier, Tyree                Kenosha Brad             11.83   2 
 10 Kornelsen, Seth              Deerfield                12.12   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foster, Matt                 Kenosha St.              22.97Q  3 
  2 Steward, Jeremy              Racine Park              23.14Q  4 
  3 Smith, Demell                Racine Park              23.17Q  1 
  4 Dehne, Anthony               Racine Case              23.66Q  2 
  5 Henderson-Zintz, Oren        Madison La F             23.28q  3 
  6 Nahirniak, Andryi            Monona Grove             23.45q  4 
  7 Easton, Zach                 Middleton                23.46q  1 
  8 Moreland, James              Middleton                23.80q  4 
  9 Baldwin, Jared               Madison Memo             23.81   3 
 10 Kizewski, Victor             Stevens Poin             23.82   2 
 11 Landmark, Ivan               Kenosha Indi             24.02   1 
 12 Azamar, Alex                 Sauk Prairie             24.10   2 
 13 Dockerty, Adam               Monona Grove             24.13   3 
 14 Fiske, Alex                  Sauk Prairie             24.18   1 
 15 Neale, Bennett               Stevens Poin             24.32   2 
 16 Bishop, Cameron              Kenosha Indi             24.33   4 
 17 Strickland, Eddie            Racine Horli             24.54   3 
 18 Eastlick, Cole               River Valley             24.78   1 
 19 Cin-Walker, Robert           Madison Memo             24.80   2 
 20 Polk, Spencer                Verona Area              24.99   2 
 21 Lanier, Tyree                Kenosha Brad             25.37   1 
 22 Rose, Calvin                 Kenosha St.              25.38   2 
 23 Jackson, Donnie              Kenosha Brad             25.51   4 
 24 Mathe, Brandon               Racine Horli             25.52   2 
 25 Czuppa, Gage                 West Bend We             25.55   3 
 26 Harleston, Larry             Racine Case              25.79   4 
 27 Suzuki, Tabito               Madison West             26.22   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Steward, Jeremy              Racine Park              22.34   10   
  2 Foster, Matt                 Kenosha St.              22.43    8   
  3 Henderson-Zintz, Oren        Madison La F             22.97    6   
  4 Easton, Zach                 Middleton                23.15    5   
  5 Nahirniak, Andryi            Monona Grove             23.19    4   
  6 Dehne, Anthony               Racine Case              23.69    3   
  7 Moreland, James              Middleton                23.77    2   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wellenstein, Jack            Madison West             48.58   3  10   
  2 Marusic, Sam                 Racine Horli             50.80   3   8   
  3 Zander, Travis               Middleton                50.81   3   6   
  4 Witherspoon, Vance           Racine Park              50.93   3   5   
  5 Rasmussen, Dane              Kenosha Brad             51.04   3   4   
  6 Ifediora, Obi                Verona Area              53.45   2   3   
  7 Hoke, Anthony                Madison Memo             53.88   3   2   
  8 Toeller, Ryan                Racine Case              53.90   3   1   
  9 Vance, Mitchell              West Bend We             54.61   2 
 10 Franz, Chase                 Stevens Poin             54.92   3 
 11 Curatola, Carmelo            Monona Grove             55.38   2 
 12 Blum, Trevor                 Monroe                   55.64   1 
 13 Rayment, Harrison            Madison Edge             55.74   2 
 14 Scallon, Payton              River Valley             55.92   2 
 15 Rose, Calvin                 Kenosha St.              58.47   2 
 16 Moore, Logan                 Sauk Prairie             59.81   1 
 17 Marciniak, Alex              Kenosha St.            1:00.00   1 
 18 Jones, Manny                 Kenosha Indi           1:00.33   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pertzborn, RJ                Middleton              1:23.55   10   
  2 Franz, Conner                Stevens Poin           1:24.01    8   
  3 Woodard, Doug                Racine Case            1:25.07    6   
  4 Berger, Michael              Racine Park            1:25.55    5   
  5 Tostrud, Noah                Monroe                 1:25.70    4   
  6 O'Neil, Ryan                 Sauk Prairie           1:26.00    3   
  7 Luce, Ben                    West Bend We           1:27.76    2   
  8 Esquivel, Sergio             Kenosha Brad           1:28.72    1   
  9 Blumenstein, Josh            Madison Memo           1:28.96  
 10 Galis, Vinny                 Racine Horli           1:29.50  
 11 Crary, Austin                Monona Grove           1:29.56  
 12 Williams, Christopher        Verona Area            1:29.72  
 13 Burke, Jack                  Kenosha St.            1:31.77  
 14 Oliphant, Terrill            Madison La F           1:32.97  
 15 Vennard, Henry               Madison Edge           1:33.42  
 16 Kenneally, Will              Madison West           1:33.80  
 17 Tolosa, Justine              Kenosha Indi           1:34.68  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moehn, Ethan                 Monroe                 1:51.51   10   
  2 Miller, Alec                 West Bend We           1:52.65    8   
  3 Cruz, Derek                  Stevens Poin           1:57.81    6   
  4 Hernandez, Yahir             Racine Horli           1:58.01    5   
  5 Winder, Nick                 Madison West           1:58.45    4   
  6 Waleffe, Roger               Middleton              1:58.79    3   
  7 Woodard, Doug                Racine Case            2:03.44    2   
  8 Cotter, Alex                 Madison La F           2:03.84    1   
  9 Brown, Myles                 Racine Park            2:05.11  
 10 Vandemeer, Luke              Madison Memo           2:05.92  
 11 Ford, John David             Kenosha St.            2:09.17  
 12 Husbands, Andrew             Verona Area            2:09.81  
 13 Gariti, Zachary              Monona Grove           2:11.41  
 14 Schmitz, Mike                Madison Edge           2:12.33  
 15 Trimark, Noah                Kenosha Brad           2:12.50  
 16 Kuri-Azamar, Farit           Sauk Prairie           2:23.97  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hirsbrunner, Jake            Monroe                 2:31.73   10   
  2 Hagge, Perrin                Middleton              2:32.41    8   
  3 McMillan, Terry              Monona Grove           2:37.33    6   
  4 Tanko, Tyler                 Stevens Poin           2:44.81    5   
  5 Gehrke, Jordan               West Bend We           2:46.27    4   
  6 Knigge, Westin               Racine Case            2:47.26    3   
  7 Traeder, Brady               Verona Area            2:48.24    2   
  8 Schaefer, Ben                Madison La F           2:49.08    1   
  9 Galusha, Justin              Kenosha Indi           2:49.62  
 10 Todd, Jaxon                  Madison Edge           2:49.73  
 11 Alt, Tom                     Sauk Prairie           2:49.79  
 12 Edwards, Bryce               Racine Park            2:50.33  
 13 Buisch, Calder               Madison Memo           2:50.95  
 14 Rocha, Jose                  Racine Horli           2:50.97  
 15 Getka, Ryan                  Kenosha St.            3:13.71  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hacker, Olin                 Madison West           4:20.93   10   
  2 Hatton, Evan                 Stevens Poin           4:24.08    8   
  3 Newcomb, Gus                 Middleton              4:32.94    6   
  4 O'Flahrity, Morgan           Madison Edge           4:34.24    5   
  5 Reiners, Jacob               Madison Memo           4:34.25    4   
  6 Mauland, Dane                West Bend We           4:37.10    3   
  7 Prosser, Ryan                Columbus               4:37.97    2   
  8 Gessner, Finn                Madison La F           4:38.42    1   
  9 Guillien, Luke               Racine Case            4:39.51  
 10 Herbrand, Kyle               Sauk Prairie           4:44.60  
 11 Wilson, Al                   Racine Park            4:44.75  
 12 Mleczko, Michael             Kenosha Brad           4:46.42  
 13 Shiva, Alec                  Verona Area            4:47.04  
 14 Schlaefer, Jacob             Monona Grove           4:47.85  
 15 Gordon, Lance                Kenosha St.            4:53.63  
 16 Schultz, Holden              Kenosha Indi           5:02.03  
 17 Streckenbach, Mike           Racine Horli           5:07.14  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Aric                 West Bend We           9:24.74   10   
  2 Seymour, Scott               Kenosha Brad           9:30.00    8   
  3 Ryan, Kevin                  Kenosha St.            9:30.35    6   
  4 Sheibley, Sam                Stevens Poin           9:44.76    5   
  5 Woloszyn, Henry              Madison Edge           9:44.88    4   
  6 Lindblom, Christian          Middleton             10:00.54    3   
  7 Flanigan, Will               Madison West          10:06.46    2   
  8 Bedaso, Wayu                 Madison La F          10:15.44    0.50
  8 Hefty, Bryce                 Madison Memo          10:15.44    0.50
 10 Stigsell, Nick               Verona Area           10:20.52  
 11 Ball, Jesse                  Racine Case           10:39.10  
 12 Labatore, Jacob              Kenosha Indi          10:47.30  
 13 Nelson, Zach                 Racine Horli          10:47.53  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fountain, Daurice            Madison Memo             15.32Q  3 
  2 Hartnett, Steven             Verona Area              15.78Q  2 
  3 Pardee, Micah                Madison Memo             15.79Q  1 
  4 Kunsch, Hans                 Middleton                16.09q  3 
  5 James, Jamias                Racine Park              16.15q  2 
  6 Kuffel, Alex                 Monona Grove             16.49q  1 
  7 Landmark, Ivan               Kenosha Indi             16.70q  2 
  8 Bernarde, Mitch              Monona Grove             16.78q  1 
  9 Miller, Tanner               West Bend We             16.84   1 
 10 Dalhoff, Mike                Verona Area              17.01   3 
 11 Stratton, Brett              Madison West             17.29   1 
 12 Endlich, Jake                West Bend We             17.97   2 
 13 Zasada, Luke                 Stevens Poin             17.98   3 
 14 Toennies, Jack               Middleton                18.22   1 
 15 Bilstad, Tanner              Madison West             18.25   2 
 16 Jones, Isiah                 Madison La F             20.04   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Fountain, Daurice            Madison Memo             14.83   10   
  2 Hartnett, Steven             Verona Area              15.38    8   
  3 Kuffel, Alex                 Monona Grove             15.63    6   
  4 Kunsch, Hans                 Middleton                15.73    5   
  5 Pardee, Micah                Madison Memo             15.74    4   
  6 James, Jamias                Racine Park              16.09    3   
  7 Landmark, Ivan               Kenosha Indi             16.54    2   
  8 Bernarde, Mitch              Monona Grove             16.58    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fountain, Daurice            Madison Memo             39.69   4  10   
  2 Kunsch, Hans                 Middleton                40.33   4   8   
  3 Hartnett, Steven             Verona Area              41.40   4   6   
  4 Schaefer, Mark               West Bend We             42.33   4   5   
  5 Brown, Alan                  Verona Area              42.36   4   4   
  6 Zasada, Luke                 Stevens Poin             43.06   3   3   
  7 Flowerette, Joey             Stevens Poin             43.48   3   1.50
  7 Joers, Brett                 Middleton                43.48   3   1.50
  9 Cosey, Vincent               Racine Park              43.57   4 
 10 Stratton, Brett              Madison West             44.22   3 
 11 Johnson, Mehki               Madison La F             44.80   2 
 12 Piehler, Andrew              Racine Horli             44.82   2 
 13 Lingard, Milo                Madison Edge             44.86   3 
 14 Antonneau, Colin             Kenosha St.              45.36   2 
 15 Hoff, Mitchell               Kenosha Brad             45.73   2 
 16 Halliday, James              Madison Memo             45.88   1 
 17 Haworth, Marcus              Kenosha St.              46.32   2 
 18 Dorn, Stephen                Madison Edge             47.00   2 
 19 Bilstad, Tanner              Madison West             47.37   1 
 20 Ward, Charles                Racine Horli             47.69   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Racine Park  'A'                                      42.41   3  10   
     1) Smith, Demell                   2) Steward, Jeremy                
     3) Steward, Justin                 4) Witherspoon, Vance             
  2 Middleton  'A'                                        43.09   3   8   
     1) Wood, Alex                      2) Okoli, Nnamdi                  
     3) Meeteer, Noah                   4) Winters, Ernest                
  3 Stevens Point  'A'                                    44.21   3   6   
     1) Mancl, Zach                     2) Neale, Bennett                 
     3) Patoka, Tyler                   4) Sebree, Mark                   
  4 Kenosha Indian Trail  'A'                             44.22   3   5   
     1) Griffin, Arian                  2) Roach, Mike                    
     3) Gassie, Nathan                  4) Maldonado, Bono                
  5 Monona Grove  'A'                                     44.40   3   4   
     1) Nahirniak, Andryi               2) Zenger, Derek                  
     3) Livesey, Sawyer                 4) Kuffel, Alex                   
  6 West Bend West  'A'                                   44.76   3   3   
     1) Boudry, Tyler                   2) Baumann, Patric                
     3) Haese, Alex                     4) Ferguson, Donavon              
  7 Madison Memorial  'A'                                 44.90   2   2   
     1) Ayala, Jake                     2) Fountain, Daurice              
     3) Cunningan, RaQuan               4) Weah, Jason                    
  8 Verona Area  'A'                                      44.95   2   1   
     1) Parks, Carson                   2) Zingler, Matt                  
     3) Auman, Jacob                    4) Fauble, Jacob                  
  9 Racine Case  'A'                                      45.16   1 
     1) Dehne, Anthony                  2) Harleston, Larry               
     3) Scaiffe, Tyus                   4) Kirby, Desmond                 
 10 Deerfield  'A'                                        45.38   2 
     1) Gesteland, Bailey               2) Nickerson, Cole                
     3) Kornelsen, Seth                 4) Mancheski, Bryce               
 11 Kenosha St. Joseph  'A'                               45.63   2 
     1) Antonneau, Colin                2) Clark, Zevulon                 
     3) Clark, Romahn                   4) Madden, Jerry                  
 12 Madison La Follette  'A'                              45.69   2 
     1) Poe, Rodney                     2) Phillips, Josh                 
     3) Saunders, Andre                 4) McCree, Cortez                 
 13 Madison Edgewood  'A'                                 46.15   2 
     1) Anderson, Sam                   2) Rozwadowksi, Sam               
     3) Roessler, Trevor                4) Bondoc, Evan                   
 14 Kenosha Bradford  'A'                                 46.52   2 
     1) Williams, Darius                2) Willis, Jeremy                 
     3) Lucchetta, Frank                4) Moore, Treyvon                 
 15 River Valley  'A'                                     46.58   3 
     1) Honer, Micheal                  2) Eastlick, Cole                 
     3) Schwingle, Hunter               4) Thomas, Kyle                   
 16 Madison West  'A'                                     48.34   1 
     1) Harth, Jasper                   2) Shvestha, Abis                 
     3) Shrestha, Manish                4) Suzuki, Tabito                 
 17 Sauk Prairie  'A'                                     50.18   1 
     1) Ballweg, Chase                  2) Schmitt, Aaron                 
     3) Hodges, Brett                   4) Recker, Noah                   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stevens Point  'A'                                  1:31.04   3  10   
     1) Neale, Bennett                  2) Mancl, Zach                    
     3) Sebree, Mark                    4) Kizewski, Victor               
  2 Monona Grove  'A'                                   1:32.45   3   8   
     1) Powers, Trey                    2) Nahirniak, Andryi              
     3) Livesey, Sawyer                 4) Kuffel, Alex                   
  3 Middleton  'A'                                      1:32.83   2   6   
     1) Gussel, Griffin                 2) Zeuske, Troy                   
     3) Bilodeau, Nick                  4) Kern, Noah                     
  4 Racine Park  'A'                                    1:33.36   3   5   
     1) Fix, Matt                       2) Hargrove, Kellon               
     3) Matsen, Morris                  4) Cosey, Vincent                 
  5 Kenosha Indian Trail  'A'                           1:33.44   3   4   
     1) Griffin, Arian                  2) Roach, Mike                    
     3) Fanelle, Chase                  4) Rodriguez, Jose                
  6 West Bend West  'A'                                 1:34.56   3   3   
     1) Boudry, Tyler                   2) Schroedel, Justin              
     3) Ferguson, Donavon               4) Haese, Alex                    
  7 Deerfield  'A'                                      1:34.88   2   2   
     1) Gesteland, Bailey               2) Kornelsen, Seth                
     3) Mancheski, Bryce                4) Nickerson, Cole                
  8 Verona Area  'A'                                    1:35.17   3   1   
     1) Parks, Carson                   2) Auman, Jacob                   
     3) Tindall, Cameron                4) Zingler, Matt                  
  9 Madison Memorial  'A'                               1:36.57   2 
     1) Ayala, Alex                     2) Peters, Hunter                 
     3) Alvarez, Eligh                  4) Battaglia, Alex                
 10 Sauk Prairie  'A'                                   1:37.00   2 
     1) Ballweg, Chase                  2) Azamar, Alex                   
     3) Hodges, Brett                   4) Fiske, Alex                    
 11 Kenosha St. Joseph  'A'                             1:40.29   2 
     1) Antonneau, Colin                2) Clark, Zevulon                 
     3) Clark, Romahn                   4) Madden, Jerry                  
 12 Madison West  'A'                                   1:41.74   2 
     1) Harth, Jasper                   2) Shrestha, Abis                 
     3) Suzuki, Tabito                  4) Shrestha, Manish               
 -- Madison Edgewood  'A'                                    DQ   2 
     1) Anderson, Sam                   2) Rozwadowksi, Sam               
     3) Roessler, Trevor                4) Fitzpatrick, Colin             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stevens Point  'A'                                  3:27.20   3  10   
     1) Cruz, Derek                     2) Franz, Chase                   
     3) Franz, Conner                   4) Hatton, Evan                   
  2 Racine Horlick  'A'                                 3:28.81   3   8   
     1) Finley, Brandon                 2) Tresider, Cameron              
     3) Marusic, Sam                    4) Hernandez, Yahir               
  3 Middleton  'A'                                      3:29.45   3   6   
     1) Wood, Alex                      2) Funk, Will                     
     3) Arandia, Josh                   4) Beuchner, Kyle                 
  4 Kenosha Indian Trail  'A'                           3:33.86   3   5   
     1) Maldonado, Bono                 2) Jones, Manny                   
     3) Daghfal, Andy                   4) Fanelle, Chase                 
  5 West Bend West  'A'                                 3:41.83   2   4   
     1) Schaefer, Mark                  2) Ferguson, Donavon              
     3) Sullivan, Jerad                 4) Stoll, Matt                    
  6 Kenosha Bradford  'A'                               3:42.13   2   3   
     1) Willis, Jeremy                  2) Martinez, Chris                
     3) Vertz, Chris                    4) Hoff, Mitchell                 
  7 Madison Memorial  'A'                               3:42.74   2   2   
     1) Ayala, Alex                     2) Blumenstein, Josh              
     3) Ogden, Donovan                  4) Hoke, Anthony                  
  8 Racine Park  'A'                                    3:43.71   3   1   
     1) Berger, Michael                 2) Brown, Myles                   
     3) Cosey, Vincent                  4) Hargrove, Kellon               
  9 Racine Case  'A'                                    3:43.77   2 
     1) Tressel, Isisah                 2)                                
 10 Madison Edgewood  'A'                               3:48.18   2 
     1) Lingard, Milo                   2) Perez, Jorge                   
     3) Vennard, Henry                  4) Rayment, Harrison              
 11 Kenosha St. Joseph  'A'                             3:49.07   2 
     1) Burke, Jack                     2) Rose, Calvin                   
     3) Haworth, Marcus                 4) Gessert, Alec                  
 12 Madison La Follette  'A'                            3:49.45   2 
     1) Cotter, Alex                    2) Henderson-Zintz, Oren          
     3) Legg, Trevor                    4) Johnson, Mehki                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Verona Area  'A'                                    8:09.75   10   
     1) Anderson, Alex                  2) Waschbusch, Luke               
     3) Wickstrom, Erik                 4) Nameth, Ryan                   
  2 West Bend West  'A'                                 8:11.18    8   
     1) Prinz, Ryne                     2) Stoll, Matt                    
     3) Murray, Colin                   4) Sullivan, Jerad                
  3 Kenosha Bradford  'A'                               8:11.54    6   
     1) Rasmussen, Dane                 2) Esquivel, Sergio               
     3) Fellman, Clay                   4) Seymour, Scott                 
  4 Middleton  'A'                                      8:19.63    5   
     1) Plumb, Andrew                   2) Rock, Jackson                  
     3) Conklin, Cole                   4) Shoemaker-Allen, Zach          
  5 Madison West  'A'                                   8:21.32    4   
     1) Wilson, Caleb                   2) Olson, Will                    
     3) Lindstrom, Andrew               4) Lawson, Nick                   
  6 Madison La Follette  'A'                            8:29.25    3   
     1) Bedaso, Wayu                    2) Cotter, Alex                   
     3) Legg, Trevor                    4) Nichols, Kye                   
  7 Kenosha Indian Trail  'A'                           8:41.75    2   
     1) Jones, Manny                    2) Daghfal, Andy                  
     3) Galusha, Justin                 4) Labatore, Jacob                
  8 Madison Memorial  'A'                               8:43.20    1   
     1) Gregorich-Trevor, Connor        2) Blanchard, Ben                 
     3) Herman, Zach                    4) Fennessy, Marcus               
  9 Stevens Point  'A'                                  8:52.59  
     1) Negaard, Tom                    2)                                
 10 Racine Horlick  'A'                                 8:56.35  
     1) Lyons, Mack                     2) Zimmerman, Jon                 
     3) Nelson, Zach                    4) Crowe, Josh                    
 11 Racine Case  'A'                                    9:03.64  
     1) Fritz, Max                      2) Dehahn, Andy                   
     3) Villalobos, Alex                4) Langenfeld, Gus                
 12 Monona Grove  'A'                                   9:10.31  
     1) Rinehart, Jake                  2) Hepp, Lucas                    
     3) Oseth, Marek                    4) Curatola, Carmelo              
 13 Sauk Prairie  'A'                                   9:16.33  
     1) Kuri-Azamar, Farit              2) Reardon, Seth                  
     3) Morales, Chris                  4) Herbrand, Kyle                 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keeler, Andy                 Middleton              6-06.00   10   
  2 Days, Kaj                    Racine Park            6-04.00    8   
  3 Queoff, Steven               Verona Area            6-02.00    6   
  4 Herkert, Jack                Verona Area            6-00.00    4   
  4 Kirby, Desmond               Racine Case            6-00.00    4   
  4 VanHelden, Sean              Stevens Poin           6-00.00    4   
  7 Peters, Hunter               Madison Memo           5-10.00    2   
 -- Kern, Noah                   Middleton                   NH  
 -- Powers, Trey                 Monona Grove                NH  
 -- Wachowiak, Eli               Stevens Poin                NH  
 -- Riser, Marcus                Racine Case                 NH  
 -- Hoff, Mitchell               Kenosha Brad                NH  
 -- Jones, Isiah                 Madison La F                NH  
 -- Abga, Zabdi                  Madison La F                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Parker              Middleton             13-00.00   10   
  2 Meeteer, Noah                Middleton             12-06.00    7   
  2 Hassey, Mitchell             Columbus              12-06.00    7   
  4 Fiske, Alex                  Sauk Prairie          12-01.00    5   
  5 Isenberger, Elijah           Monona Grove          12-00.00    4   
  6 Schultz, Bryson              Stevens Poin          11-06.00    2.50
  6 Prem, Matt                   River Valley          11-06.00    2.50
  8 Bull, Jason                  Stevens Poin          11-00.00    0.33
  8 Lingard, Milo                Madison Edge          11-00.00    0.33
  8 Schaefer, Mark               West Bend We          11-00.00    0.33
 11 Conklin, Dondreon            Madison Memo          10-06.00  
 11 Osborn, Zach                 Madison Memo          10-06.00  
 11 Shanahan, Michael            Monona Grove          10-06.00  
 -- Hodges, Brett                Sauk Prairie                NH  
 -- Brandon, Christian           Verona Area                 NH  
 -- Madalinski, Josh             Verona Area                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fountain, Daurice            Madison Memo          20-07.25   10   
  2 Smith, Demell                Racine Park           20-05.75    8   
  3 Roach, Mike                  Kenosha Indi          20-02.50    6   
  4 Mancheski, Bryce             Deerfield             20-01.50    5   
  5 Clyce, Blake                 Middleton             20-00.00    4   
  6 Griffin, Arian               Kenosha Indi          19-10.75    3   
  7 Days, Kaj                    Racine Park           19-09.50    2   
  8 Jesse, Jack                  Middleton             19-02.75    1   
  9 Palmer, Nathan               River Valley          18-11.50  
 10 Tindall, Cameron             Verona Area           18-11.00  
 11 Haese, Alex                  West Bend We          18-06.75  
 12 Boudry, Tyler                West Bend We          18-06.50  
 13 Beckam, Josh                 Verona Area           18-05.50  
 14 Clark, Romahn                Kenosha St.           18-04.50  
 15 Clark, Ethan                 Stevens Poin          18-01.25  
 16 Herschleb, Tarek             Columbus              17-11.75  
 17 Flowerette, Joey             Stevens Poin          17-11.00  
 18 Ballweg, Chase               Sauk Prairie          17-09.00  
 19 Kaye, Zack                   Kenosha Brad          17-02.75  
 20 Clark, Zevulon               Kenosha St.           16-07.00  
 21 Bernal, Brandon              Racine Horli          15-03.75  
 22 Abdelghani, Abdel            Kenosha Brad           1-05.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pardee, Micah                Madison Memo          43-08.50   10   
  2 Bernarde, Mitch              Monona Grove          42-04.50    8   
  3 Kerpan, Alex                 Kenosha Indi          42-02.50    6   
  4 Griffin, Arian               Kenosha Indi          41-11.50    5   
  5 Kirby, Desmond               Racine Case           40-03.00    4   
  6 Cosey, Vincent               Racine Park           40-01.00    3   
  7 Maes, Nick                   Middleton             39-09.50    2   
  8 Riser, Marcus                Racine Case           39-09.00    1   
  9 Miller, Tanner               West Bend We          39-07.75  
 10 Mancl, Zach                  Stevens Poin          39-04.25  
 11 Flowerette, Joey             Stevens Poin          39-01.50  
 12 Alvarez, Eligh               Madison Memo          38-09.50  
 13 Joers, Brett                 Middleton             38-09.00  
 14 McKinney, Antoine            Racine Park           38-08.50  
 15 Herschleb, Tarek             Columbus              38-04.50  
 16 Dorn, Stephen                Madison Edge          38-00.50  
 17 Lacey, Mitchell              Madison Edge          37-10.50  
 18 Haese, Alex                  West Bend We          37-02.50  
 19 Abga, Zabdi                  Madison La F          36-02.00  
 20 Kaye, Zack                   Kenosha Brad          36-01.25  
 21 Singh, Luquant               Verona Area           35-11.25  
 22 Marciniak, Alex              Kenosha St.           35-10.00  
 23 Biddle, Jared                Verona Area           35-01.50  
 24 Ambrosini, Dominick          Kenosha Brad          35-00.75  
 25 Gessert, Alec                Kenosha St.           32-05.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Diels, Jason                 West Bend We          53-10.50   10   
  2 Klyce, Cavontae              Racine Park           52-06.75    8   
  3 Louis, Ryan                  Stevens Poin          50-04.50    6   
  4 Decorah, Jake                Monona Grove          48-08.75    5   
  5 Ciardo, Xaiver               Kenosha Indi          48-00.00    4   
  6 Leggett, Rashawn             Kenosha Indi          47-02.25    3   
  7 First, Anthony               Racine Park           46-10.75    2   
  8 Delgado, John                West Bend We          45-10.75    1   
  9 Fredrickson, Nick            Kenosha St.           44-11.50  
 10 Melotik, Steve               Kenosha Brad          44-10.75  
 11 Schmitt, Aaron               Sauk Prairie          43-08.25  
 12 McCoskey, Sean               Monona Grove          42-10.50  
 13 White, Dustin                Kenosha St.           42-07.50  
 14 Saunders, Andre              Madison La F          42-05.50  
 15 Bruesewitz, Ryan             Madison Memo          42-03.00  
 16 Gartland, Jeremy             Madison Memo          42-01.00  
 17 Scott, Alex                  Stevens Poin          42-00.00  
 18 Kivolowitz, Evan             Middleton             41-11.25  
 19 Copus, Cahleel               Madison La F          41-07.00  
 20 Tressel, Isisah              Racine Case           41-06.00  
 21 Archambault, Alec            Columbus              41-00.75  
 22 Roberts, Noah                Verona Area           41-00.00  
 23 VanHaren, Cody               Middleton             40-09.25  
 24 Stiner, Adam                 Verona Area           39-11.00  
 25 Ballweg, Jake                Columbus              39-06.50  
 26 Kussow, Ben                  Madison Edge          39-01.25  
 27 Delaney, Dylan               Sauk Prairie          37-03.50  
 28 Harvey, Dashon               Racine Horli          37-02.00  
 29 Phaneuf, Devon               Madison West          36-04.00  
 30 Knobloch, Kyle               Racine Horli          34-08.25  
 31 Lampe, Joe                   Madison Edge          34-06.00  
 32 Rickman, Henry               Madison West          33-07.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rahman, Tanner               Middleton               160-02   10   
  2 Saunders, Andre              Madison La F            152-06    8   
  3 Fredrickson, Nick            Kenosha St.             147-07    6   
  4 Decorah, Jake                Monona Grove            145-08    5   
  5 Stiner, Adam                 Verona Area             142-07    4   
  6 Gartland, Jeremy             Madison Memo            140-10    3   
  7 Groth, Justin                West Bend We            140-05    2   
  8 Bruesewitz, Ryan             Madison Memo            132-01    1   
  9 White, Dustin                Kenosha St.             130-00  
 10 Bonneville, Abe              Sauk Prairie            129-10  
 11 Scott, Alex                  Stevens Poin            128-06  
 12 Ballweg, Jake                Columbus                128-00  
 13 Hill, Elijah                 Madison La F            126-11  
 14 McCoskey, Sean               Monona Grove            126-02  
 15 Ciardo, Xaiver               Kenosha Indi            125-10  
 16 Melotik, Steve               Kenosha Brad            125-09  
 17 Musser, A. J.                Sauk Prairie            124-04  
 18 Diels, Jason                 West Bend We            124-00  
 19 Klyce, Cavontae              Racine Park             119-05  
 20 Leggett, Rashawn             Kenosha Indi            117-06  
 21 Bernauer, Jack               Middleton               109-05  
 22 Kussow, Ben                  Madison Edge            109-04  
 23 Archambault, Alec            Columbus                108-05  
 24 Richards, Fred               Madison Edge            106-01  
 25 Phaneuf, Devon               Madison West             85-08  
 26 Koskinen, Soren              Madison West             83-10  
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Middleton                  142.50     2) Racine Park                79   
    3) Stevens Point               75.33     4) West Bend West             64.33
    5) Madison Memorial            63.50     6) Monona Grove               54   
    7) Verona Area                 49        8) Kenosha Indian Trail       45   
    9) Madison West                30       10) Kenosha St. Joseph         28   
   11) Racine Case                 24       11) Monroe                     24   
   13) Kenosha Bradford            22       14) Racine Horlick             21   
   15) Madison La Follette         20.50    16) Madison Edgewood            9.33
   17) Columbus                     9       18) Sauk Prairie                8   
   19) Deerfield                    7       20) River Valley                2.50