Licensed to Monona Grove High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2013 08:36 PM
                  Monona Grove Boys Invitational - 5/10/2013                   
                   John Klement Athletic Complex, Monona, WI                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weah, Jester                 Madison Memo             11.20Q  5 
  2 Winters, Ernest              Middleton                11.39Q  2 
  3 Madden, Chris                Kenosha St.              11.56Q  1 
  4 Neal Jr., Rickey             Racine Horli             11.57Q  3 
  5 Ritchie, Josh                Columbus                 11.68Q  4 
  6 Hardville, Drew              Racine Horli             11.83q  1 
  7 Redd, Alex                   Madison East             11.97q  3 
  8 Garski, Ben                  Wisconsin Ra             12.00q  5 
  9 Mancl, Zach                  Stevens Poin             12.01   5 
 10 Fiske, Alex                  Sauk Prairie             12.05   1 
 11 Farris, Daeon                Racine Case              12.08   5 
 12 Ethridge, Max                Monona Grove             12.09   2 
 13 Sebree, Mark                 Stevens Poin             12.19   5 
 14 Lanier, Tyree                Kenosha Brad             12.28   2 
 15 Seaton, Marcus               Monona Grove             12.30   3 
 15 McClinton, Dyami             Madison West             12.30   1 
 17 Baumann, Patric              West Bend We             12.31   3 
 18 Carter, Steve                Kenosha Brad             12.41   1 
 19 Ballweg, Chase               Sauk Prairie             12.43   2 
 20 Mogilevsky, Ben              Madison La F             12.51   4 
 21 Fitzgerald, James            Madison West             12.56   4 
 22 Zingler, Matt                Verona Area              12.61   4 
 23 Clark, Romahn                Kenosha St.              12.62   5 
 24 McKinney, Antoine            Racine Park              12.63   2 
 25 Albrecht, Nick               West Bend We             12.84   4 
 26 Levy, Joey                   Madison East             12.96   5 
 27 Rozwadowski, Sam             Madison Edge             12.97   2 
 -- Gussel, Griffin              Middleton                   DQ   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Weah, Jester                 Madison Memo             10.79   10   
  2 Winters, Ernest              Middleton                11.28    8   
  3 Madden, Chris                Kenosha St.              11.49    6   
  4 Ritchie, Josh                Columbus                 11.50    5   
  5 Neal Jr., Rickey             Racine Horli             11.57    4   
  6 Hardville, Drew              Racine Horli             11.95    3   
  7 Garski, Ben                  Wisconsin Ra             11.96    2   
  8 Redd, Alex                   Madison East             12.08    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weah, Jester                 Madison Memo             22.63Q  4 
  2 Winters, Ernest              Middleton                22.86Q  1 
  3 Kizewski, Victor             Stevens Poin             23.55Q  2 
  4 Foster, Matt                 Kenosha St.              23.64Q  3 
  5 Pozorski, Zach               Stevens Poin             22.93q  1 
  6 Ritchie, Josh                Columbus                 23.38q  4 
  7 Morales, Ricky               Sauk Prairie             23.85q  2 
  8 Ferguson, Donavon            West Bend We             23.91q  3 
  9 Garcia, Berto                Racine Case              24.08   1 
 10 Funk, Will                   Middleton                24.21   4 
 11 Garski, Ben                  Wisconsin Ra             24.31   2 
 12 Joynt, Decker                Monroe                   24.53   1 
 13 Wario, Duresa                Madison East             24.66   2 
 14 Matsen, Morris               Racine Park              24.99   1 
 15 Mendy, Francis               Madison East             25.06   4 
 16 Berndt, Tyler                Monona Grove             25.08   4 
 17 Roessler, Trevor             Madison Edge             25.22   3 
 18 Azamar, Alex                 Sauk Prairie             25.30   3 
 19 Koskinen, Anders             Madison West             25.69   3 
 20 Polk, Spencer                Verona Area              25.74   3 
 21 Shvestha, Abis               Madison West             25.75   2 
 22 Richards, Tom                Madison Edge             26.17   2 
 23 Clark, Zevulon               Kenosha St.              26.20   1 
 23 Boebel, Zach                 Verona Area              26.20   2 
 25 Walecki, Garrett             West Bend We             26.46   1 
 -- Miller, Trevis               Madison Memo               DNF   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Weah, Jester                 Madison Memo             22.48   10   
  2 Foster, Matt                 Kenosha St.              23.00    8   
  3 Pozorski, Zach               Stevens Poin             23.10    6   
  4 Kizewski, Victor             Stevens Poin             23.36    5   
  5 Ritchie, Josh                Columbus                 23.38    4   
  6 Morales, Ricky               Sauk Prairie             23.79    3   
  7 Ferguson, Donavon            West Bend We             23.90    2   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wellenstein, Jack            Madison West             49.54   3  10   
  2 Zander, Travis               Middleton                50.99   3   8   
  3 Heide, Jack                  Kenosha Brad             52.38   3   6   
  4 Jones, Cavan                 Stevens Poin             53.41   3   5   
  5 Toeller, Ryan                Racine Case              53.47   3   4   
  6 Lynn, Jacob                  Madison Edge             54.35   3   3   
  7 O'Neil, Ryan                 Sauk Prairie             54.75   2   2   
  8 Pocian, J.J.                 West Bend We             55.21   2   1   
  9 Kelly, David                 Monroe                   55.86   2 
 10 Scott, Peter                 Verona Area              55.94   3 
 11 Nash, Graham                 Wisconsin Ra             56.27   2 
 12 Burke, Jack                  Kenosha St.              57.77   2 
 13 Hahn, Darien                 Monona Grove             58.18   2 
 14 Branch, Kevin                Madison East           1:00.13   3 
 -- Reynolds, Dejuan             Madison La F               DNF   1 
 -- Blanchard, Ben               Madison Memo               DNF   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hirsbrunner, Jake            Monroe                 1:22.88   10   
  2 Miller, Aric                 West Bend We           1:23.00    8   
  3 Winder, Nick                 Madison West           1:24.38    6   
  4 Hernandez, Yahir             Racine Horli           1:24.63    5   
  5 Pertzborn, RJ                Middleton              1:25.17    4   
  6 Heckel, Brent                Racine Park            1:26.09    3   
  7 Franz, Connor                Stevens Poin           1:27.23    2   
  8 Woodard, Doug                Racine Case            1:27.28    1   
  9 Heide, Jack                  Kenosha Brad           1:28.51  
 10 Lamb, Casey                  Madison La F           1:30.31  
 11 Zakowski, Stephen            Madison Edge           1:31.87  
 12 Williams, Christopher        Verona Area            1:33.09  
 13 Crary, Austin                Monona Grove           1:34.80  
 14 Thiboldeaux, Sean            Madison East           1:37.46  
 15 Norton, Nick                 Wisconsin Ra           1:39.25  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Diffee, Chandler             Madison La F           1:57.31   10   
  2 Kohl, Evan                   Madison West           1:58.19    8   
  3 Miller, Aric                 West Bend We           1:58.38    6   
  4 Hatton, Evan                 Stevens Poin           1:59.19    5   
  5 Peters, Josh                 Madison Memo           1:59.28    4   
  6 Hoot, Michael                Middleton              1:59.39    3   
  7 Marusic, Sam                 Racine Horli           2:03.72    2   
  8 Berger, Michael              Racine Park            2:04.59    1   
  9 Fellman, Clay                Kenosha Brad           2:04.91  
 10 Converse, Ben                Madison East           2:09.08  
 11 Wickstrom, Erik              Verona Area            2:09.26  
 12 Knigge, Westin               Racine Case            2:10.98  
 13 Fritz, Sam                   Monona Grove           2:11.83  
 14 Hanson, Ryan                 Madison Edge           2:15.48  
 15 Rotar, Cory                  Wisconsin Ra           2:20.65  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harris, Steven               Middleton              2:34.04   10   
  2 Sereno, Jeff                 Madison West           2:36.97    8   
  3 McMillan, Terry              Monona Grove           2:37.50    6   
  4 Christiansen, Steve          Monroe                 2:38.85    5   
  5 Nameth, Ryan                 Verona Area            2:43.11    4   
  6 Sheibley, Sam                Stevens Poin           2:44.28    3   
  7 Fellman, Clay                Kenosha Brad           2:46.46    2   
  8 Polania, Ernesto             Madison La F           2:47.20    1   
  9 Brown, Myles                 Racine Park            2:49.83  
 10 Doherty, Mac                 Madison East           2:51.10  
 11 Hefty, Bryce                 Madison Memo           2:52.07  
 12 Guillien, Luke               Racine Case            2:52.78  
 13 Richmond, Matt               Wisconsin Ra           2:58.49  
 14 Langlie, Nathaniel           Madison Edge           2:59.45  
 15 Kuri-Azamar, Farit           Sauk Prairie           3:01.70  
 16 Castellanos, Flynn           Kenosha St.            3:16.92  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frederickson, James          Racine Case            4:22.90   10   
  2 Hacker, Wilson               Madison West           4:34.00    8   
  3 Bedaso, Wayu                 Madison La F           4:37.65    6   
  4 Schubert-hetzel, Cole        Stevens Poin           4:38.44    5   
  5 Meixelsperger, Alec          Middleton              4:41.31    4   
  6 Arbaje, James                Madison Memo           4:41.70    3   
  7 Happel, Sean                 Verona Area            4:44.73    2   
  8 Prinz, Ryne                  West Bend We           4:44.77    1   
  9 Blum, Trevor                 Monroe                 4:48.44  
 10 Mleczko, Michael             Kenosha Brad           4:50.96  
 11 Edwards, Bryce               Racine Park            4:51.09  
 12 Todd, Jaxon                  Madison Edge           4:52.32  
 13 Schlaefer, Jacob             Monona Grove           4:53.34  
 14 Boyce, Riley                 Madison East           4:59.25  
 15 Lindvig, Aidan               Wisconsin Ra           5:01.14  
 16 Sakai, Aki                   Sauk Prairie           5:06.90  
 17 Padilla, Nicolas             Kenosha St.            5:28.12  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Alec                 West Bend We           9:25.44   10   
  2 Hacker, Olin                 Madison West           9:27.00    8   
  3 Kaestner, Ryan               Racine Horli           9:28.59    6   
  4 Ryan, Kevin                  Kenosha St.            9:30.87    5   
  5 Weisse, Jonah                Madison Memo           9:32.13    4   
  6 Larson, Mike                 Stevens Poin           9:47.59    3   
  7 Seymour, Scott               Kenosha Brad           9:49.55    2   
  8 McMillan, Terry              Monona Grove           9:51.35    1   
  9 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach        Middleton              9:51.37  
 10 Greiner, Devin               Wisconsin Ra           9:52.15  
 11 Woloszyn, Henry              Madison Edge          10:04.79  
 12 Cotter, Alex                 Madison La F          10:05.87  
 13 Schueppler, Nick             Racine Case           10:07.17  
 14 Imhoff, Elliot               Verona Area           10:46.29  
 15 Fjoser, Austin               Sauk Prairie          11:16.45  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fountain, Daurice            Madison Memo             15.69Q  4 
  2 Harn, Sheldon                Stevens Poin             15.73Q  3 
  3 Johnson, Andre               Madison La F             15.83Q  2 
  4 Wittkowske, Eric             Kenosha Brad             16.23Q  1 
  5 Fix, Matt                    Racine Park              16.22q  2 
  6 Hartnett, Steven             Verona Area              16.64q  1 
  7 Kunsch, Hans                 Middleton                16.75q  1 
  8 Endlich, Jake                West Bend We             16.90q  3 
  9 Copus, Cahleel               Madison La F             16.95   4 
 10 Kuffel, Alex                 Monona Grove             17.23   4 
 11 Sobacki, Tyler               Monroe                   17.44   2 
 11 Jekel, Sam                   Madison West             17.44   3 
 13 Merfeld, John                Madison Edge             17.55   4 
 14 Geocaris, Ian                Middleton                17.91   3 
 15 Zasada, Luke                 Stevens Poin             18.35   4 
 16 Duffy, Blake                 Monroe                   18.37   3 
 17 Schaefer, Mark               West Bend We             18.43   2 
 18 Choi, Ho Jin                 Kenosha St.              18.66   1 
 19 Stratton, Brett              Madison West             18.69   2 
 20 Shellander, Nick             Madison Edge             18.77   1 
 21 Dalhoff, Mike                Verona Area              18.83   1 
 22 Ballweg, Caleb               Sauk Prairie             19.68   4 
 23 Wefel, Jacob                 Wisconsin Ra             19.81   3 
 24 Singleton, Drake             Madison Memo             19.86   4 
 25 Kennedy, Brian               Kenosha St.              19.95   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Fountain, Daurice            Madison Memo             14.86   10   
  2 Harn, Sheldon                Stevens Poin             15.23    8   
  3 Fix, Matt                    Racine Park              15.49    6   
  4 Johnson, Andre               Madison La F             15.67    5   
  5 Endlich, Jake                West Bend We             15.99    4   
  6 Wittkowske, Eric             Kenosha Brad             16.05    3   
  7 Hartnett, Steven             Verona Area              16.17    2   
  8 Kunsch, Hans                 Middleton                16.74    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fountain, Daurice            Madison Memo             40.53   3  10   
  2 Morris, Zadonius             Racine Park              40.72   3   8   
  3 Menninga, Nick               Madison Memo             40.91   3   6   
  4 Boehnen, Noah                Middleton                41.62   3   5   
  5 Kunsch, Hans                 Middleton                41.92   3   4   
  6 Wittkowske, Eric             Kenosha Brad             42.32   3   3   
  7 Copus, Cahleel               Madison La F             42.37   3   2   
  8 Hartnett, Steven             Verona Area              42.64   2   1   
  9 Flowerette, Joey             Stevens Poin             42.99   2 
 10 McConville, Kyle             Sauk Prairie             43.18   3 
 11 Schaefer, Mark               West Bend We             43.59   2 
 12 Jekel, Sam                   Madison West             44.07   2 
 13 Pozorski, Josh               Stevens Poin             44.27   1 
 14 Merfeld, John                Madison Edge             44.75   1 
 15 Dalhoff, Mike                Verona Area              44.94   2 
 16 Kinney, Archie               Madison West             45.20   2 
 17 Faust, Cody                  Monroe                   45.79   1 
 18 Shellander, Nick             Madison Edge             48.50   1 
 19 Choi, Ho Jin                 Kenosha St.              48.57   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stevens Point  'A'                                    43.70   3  10   
     1) Pozorski, Zach                  2) Sebree, Mark                   
     3) Harn, Sheldon                   4) Kizewski, Victor               
  2 Middleton  'A'                                        43.93   3   8   
     1) Leahy, Alex                     2) Okoli, Nnamdi                  
     3) Cain, Jake                      4) Winters, Ernest                
  3 Racine Horlick  'A'                                   44.23   3   6   
     1) James, Avanta                   2) Hardville, Drew                
     3) Bogan, Jason                    4) Neal Jr., Rickey               
  4 Racine Park  'A'                                      44.38   3   5   
     1) Smith, Demell                   2) Steward, Justin                
     3) Steward, Jeremy                 4) Witherspoon, Vance             
  5 Madison La Follette  'A'                              45.05   1   4   
     1) Snyder, Jason                   2) Mogilevsky, Ben                
     3) Henderson-Zintz, Oren           4) Coleman, Jermaine              
  6 Monroe  'A'                                           45.13   2   3   
     1) Phillips, Dakota                2) Calaway, Seth                  
     3) Bast, Blake                     4) Klug-Hanson, Forest            
  7 Kenosha St. Joseph  'A'                               45.70   2   2   
     1) Madden, Chris                   2) Foster, Matt                   
     3) Clark, Romahn                   4) Foster, Alex                   
  8 Racine Case  'A'                                      46.02   1   1   
     1) Parker, Shannon                 2) McRae, Diquan                  
     3) Kirby, Desmond                  4) Farris, Daeon                  
  9 Madison Memorial  'A'                                 46.18   3 
     1) Ayala, Jake                     2) Baldwin, Jared                 
     3) Cunnigan, Ra Quan               4) Weah, Jason                    
 10 Madison East  'A'                                     46.26   2 
     1) Blankenheim, Brett              2) Porter, Kyle                   
     3) Redd, Alex                      4) Wario, Duresa                  
 11 Verona Area  'A'                                      46.37   2 
     1) Parks, Carson                   2) Tindall, Cameron               
     3) Beckam, Josh                    4) Lamberson, Luke                
 12 Kenosha Bradford  'A'                                 46.57   3 
     1) Williams, Darius                2) Lott, Karl                     
     3) Lanier, Tyree                   4) Rasmussen, Dane                
 13 Sauk Prairie  'A'                                     46.76   2 
     1) Morales, Ricky                  2) Fiske, Alex                    
     3) Ballweg, Chase                  4) Mirales, Pablo                 
 14 Madison Edgewood  'A'                                 47.11   2 
     1) Bondoc, Evan                    2) Richards, Tom                  
     3) Roessler, Trevor                4) McGinnis, Connor               
 15 Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln  'A'                         47.22   2 
     1) Garski, Ben                     2) Hutchinson, Colton             
     3) Wimme, Logan                    4) Larsen, John                   
 16 Madison West  'A'                                     47.43   1 
     1) McClinton, Dyami                2) Fitzgerald, James              
     3) Koskinen, Anders                4) Shvestha, Abis                 
 -- West Bend West  'A'                                      DQ   3 
     1) Baumann, Patric                 2) Haese, Alex                    
     3) Boudry, Tyler                   4) Ferguson, Donavon              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Racine Park  'A'                                    1:30.83   2  10   
     1) Smith, Demell                   2) Steward, Justin                
     3) Steward, Jeremy                 4) Witherspoon, Vance             
  2 Stevens Point  'A'                                  1:30.89   2   8   
     1) Pozorski, Zach                  2) Harn, Sheldon                  
     3) Neale, Bennett                  4) Kizewski, Victor               
  3 Madison La Follette  'A'                            1:32.85   2   6   
     1) Freiberg, Daniel                2) Clay, Avante                   
     3) Snyder, Jason                   4) Jackson, Charles               
  4 Middleton  'A'                                      1:33.19   2   5   
     1) Boehnen, Noah                   2) Kern, Noah                     
     3) Leahy, Alex                     4) Easton, Zach                   
  5 West Bend West  'A'                                 1:34.23   2   4   
     1) Boudry, Tyler                   2) Ferguson, Donavon              
     3) Haese, Alex                     4) Walecki, Garrett               
  6 Columbus  'A'                                       1:35.46   1   3   
     1) Hassey, Mitchell                2) Herschleb, Tarek               
     3) Ritchie, Josh                   4) Roche, Justin                  
  7 Verona Area  'A'                                    1:35.87   2   2   
     1) Parks, Carson                   2) Tindall, Cameron               
     3) Beckam, Josh                    4) Lamberson, Luke                
  8 Kenosha Bradford  'A'                               1:36.13   2   1   
     1) Williams, Darius                2) Lott, Karl                     
     3) Rasmussen, Dane                 4) Lanier, Tyree                  
  9 Madison East  'A'                                   1:36.18   1 
     1) Daniels, Shaun                  2) Blankenheim, Brett             
     3) Levy, Joey                      4) Redd, Alex                     
 10 Madison Edgewood  'A'                               1:36.49   1 
     1) Bondoc, Evan                    2) Fitzpatrick, Colin             
     3) Roessler, Trevor                4) McGinnis, Connor               
 11 Madison West  'A'                                   1:38.14   1 
     1) Middleton, Jackson              2) Koskinen, Anders               
     3) Fitzgerald, James               4) Shvestha, Abis                 
 12 Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln  'A'                       1:38.21   1 
     1) Kryshak, Chris                  2) Hutchinson, Colton             
     3) Dykstra, Steve                  4) Wimme, Logan                   
 13 Kenosha St. Joseph  'A'                             1:42.73   1 
     1) Clark, Zevulon                  2) Marciniack, Alex               
     3) Scuglik, Gabe                   4) White, Dustin                  
 -- Racine Case  'A'                                        DNF   1 
     1) Toeller, Ryan                   2) Farris, Daeon                  
     3) White, Ben                      4) Dehne, Anthony                 
 -- Madison Memorial  'A'                                    DQ   1 
     1) Battaglia, Alex                 2) Miller, Courtney               
     3) Immerfal, Benjamin              4) Baumgartner, Josh              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Madison La Follette  'A'                            3:28.98   2  10   
     1) Freiberg, Daniel                2) Clay, Avante                   
  2 Madison Memorial  'A'                               3:29.95   2   8   
     1) Fountain, Daurice               2) Weah, Jester                   
     3) Menninga, Nick                  4) Peters, Josh                   
  3 Stevens Point  'A'                                  3:30.16   2   6   
     1) Franz, Connor                   2) Hatton, Evan                   
     3) Neale, Bennett                  4) Jones, Cavan                   
  4 Racine Park  'A'                                    3:30.89   2   5   
     1) Fix, Matt                       2) Brownewell, John               
     3) Morris, Zadonius                4) Heckel, Brent                  
  5 Middleton  'A'                                      3:32.00   2   4   
     1) Jones, Hunter                   2) Geocaris, Ian                  
     3) Beuchner, Kyle                  4) Easton, Zach                   
  6 Racine Horlick  'A'                                 3:33.90   1   3   
     1) Hernandez, Yahir                2) Neal Jr., Rickey               
     3) Marusic, Sam                    4) James, Avanta                  
  7 Verona Area  'A'                                    3:34.68   1   2   
     1) Anderson, Alex                  2) Baio, Case                     
     3) Feller, Ben                     4) Griffin, Collin                
  8 Madison West  'A'                                   3:35.45   2   1   
     1) Middleton, Jackson              2) Lee, Ian                       
     3) Lindstrom, Andrew               4) Rivera, Nick                   
  9 Kenosha Bradford  'A'                               3:35.64   2 
     1) Rasmussen, Dane                 2) Lott, Karl                     
     3) Wittkowske, Eric                4) Fellman, Clay                  
 10 Racine Case  'A'                                    3:35.96   2 
     1) Parker, Shannon                 2) Fredrickson, James             
     3) Woodard, Doug                   4) Toeller, Ryan                  
 11 Madison Edgewood  'A'                               3:36.48   1 
     1) Zakowski, Stephen               2) Lynn, Jacob                    
     3) Lingard, Milo                   4) Fitzpatrick, Colin             
 12 Madison East  'A'                                   3:48.95   1 
     1) Blankenheim, Brett              2) Mendy, Francis                 
     3) Converse, Ben                   4) Thiboldeaux, Sean              
 13 Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln  'A'                       3:53.91   1 
     1) Levit, Marshall                 2) Larsen, John                   
     3) Freeh, Craig                    4) Goodenough, Caleb              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madison La Follette  'A'                            8:07.87   10   
     1) Weum, Tyler                     2) Diffee, Chandler               
     3) Wehrli, Alex                    4) Trickle, Tanner                
  2 Monroe  'A'                                         8:16.66    8   
     1) Tostrud, Noah                   2) Barenklau, Alex                
     3) Cifuentes, A.J.                 4) Hoesly, Payton                 
  3 Middleton  'A'                                      8:17.24    6   
     1) Hagge, Perrin                   2) Docter, Drew                   
     3) Jones, Hunter                   4) Rock, Jackson                  
  4 Madison Memorial  'A'                               8:18.54    5   
     1) Brooks, Sam                     2) Moses, Tyler                   
     3) Peters, Josh                    4) Menninga, Nick                 
  5 Madison West  'A'                                   8:19.88    4   
     1) Kolar, Kyle                     2) Wilson, Caleb                  
     3) Lindstrom, Andrew               4) Oltman, Izak                   
  6 Verona Area  'A'                                    8:27.90    3   
     1) Wickstrom, Erik                 2) Feller, Ben                    
     3) Husbands, Andrew                4) Anderson, Alex                 
  7 Madison East  'A'                                   8:32.70    2   
     1) Boyce, Riley                    2) Doherty, Mac                   
     3) Converse, Ben                   4) Thiboldeaux, Sean              
  8 West Bend West  'A'                                 8:39.06    1   
     1) Peplinski, Joe                  2) Sullivan, Jerad                
     3) Stoll, Matt                     4) Schneider, Grahm               
  9 Stevens Point  'A'                                  8:39.96  
     1) Chojacki, Brett                 2) Tanko, Tyler                   
     3) Cruz, Derek                     4) Hodsdon, Josh                  
 10 Sauk Prairie  'A'                                   8:58.31  
     1) Alt, Tom                        2) Sakai, Aki                     
     3) Morales, Chris                  4) Green, Justice                 
 11 Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln  'A'                       8:59.34  
     1) Nash, Graham                    2) Rotar, Cory                    
     3) Richmond, Matt                  4) Greiner, Devin                 
 12 Kenosha St. Joseph  'A'                             9:15.25  
     1) Gordon, Lance                   2) Burke, Jack                    
     3) Baldwin, Jack                   4) Ford, John David               
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dietlin, Matt                Verona Area            6-04.00   10   
  2 VanHelden, Sean              Stevens Poin           6-02.00    8   
  3 Keeler, Andy                 Middleton             J6-02.00    6   
  4 Neal Jr., Rickey             Racine Horli           6-00.00    5   
  5 McGinnis, Connor             Madison Edge          J6-00.00    4   
  6 Queoff, Steven               Verona Area            5-10.00    3   
  7 McConville, Kyle             Sauk Prairie           5-08.00    2   
  8 Fischer, Jake                West Bend We          J5-08.00    1   
  9 Trunley, Alec                West Bend We          J5-08.00  
 10 Sobczak, Jake                Stevens Poin          J5-06.00  
 11 Hardville, Drew              Racine Horli          J5-08.00  
 12 Kirby, Desmond               Racine Case           J5-06.00  
 13 Kern, Noah                   Middleton             J5-06.00  
 -- Kryshak, Chris               Wisconsin Ra               DNF  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kraeger, Tyler               Stevens Poin          14-00.00   10   
  2 Schiller, Ryan               West Bend We          13-00.00    8   
  3 Hassey, Mitchell             Columbus              12-06.00    6   
  4 Isenberger, Elijah           Monona Grove          12-00.00    5   
  5 Keith, Grant                 Monroe               J12-00.00    4   
  6 Bull, Jason                  Stevens Poin         J12-00.00    3   
  7 Elmore, Walter               Monona Grove          11-06.00    2   
  8 Norton, Nick                 Wisconsin Ra          11-00.00    1   
  9 Sullivan, Jared              Sauk Prairie         J11-00.00  
 10 Meeteer, Noah                Middleton             10-06.00  
 11 Norton, Tyler                Wisconsin Ra          10-00.00  
 12 Brandon, Christian           Verona Area          J10-00.00  
 12 Lingard, Milo                Madison Edge         J10-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fountain, Daurice            Madison Memo          20-06.25   10   
  2 Madden, Chris                Kenosha St.           20-01.00    8   
  3 Clark, Evan                  Stevens Poin          19-10.25    6   
  4 McKinny, Randy               Monona Grove          19-07.50    5   
  5 James, Avanta                Racine Horli          19-05.75    4   
  6 Haese, Alex                  West Bend We          19-03.00    3   
  7 Plaster, Eric                Stevens Poin          19-00.75    2   
  8 Kuffel, Alex                 Monona Grove          18-11.50    1   
  9 McConville, Kyle             Sauk Prairie          18-07.50  
 10 Herschleb, Tarek             Columbus              18-03.50  
 11 Malcom, martin               Racine Case           18-03.00  
 12 Clyce, Blake                 Middleton             18-01.75  
 13 Jesse, Jack                  Middleton             18-01.50  
 13 Boudry, Tyler                West Bend We          18-01.50  
 15 Zingler, Matt                Verona Area           18-01.25  
 16 Roberts, Noah                Verona Area           18-00.00  
 17 Ballweg, Chase               Sauk Prairie          17-11.00  
 18 McRae, Diquan                Racine Case           17-09.75  
 19 Foster, Alex                 Kenosha St.           17-09.00  
 20 Bondoc, Evan                 Madison Edge          17-07.75  
 21 Henderson-Zintz, Oren        Madison La F          17-07.25  
 22 Roche, Justin                Columbus              17-03.25  
 23 Brownewell, John             Racine Park           17-02.75  
 24 Faust, Cody                  Monroe                17-00.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mancl, Zach                  Stevens Poin          41-10.75   10   
  2 Jackson, Charles             Madison La F          41-07.50    8   
  3 James, Avanta                Racine Horli          40-10.25    6   
  4 Scuglik, Gabe                Kenosha St.           40-03.75    5   
  5 Flowerette, Joey             Stevens Poin          39-10.25    4   
  6 Roche, Justin                Columbus              39-05.25    3   
  7 Haese, Alex                  West Bend We          38-11.25    2   
  8 Bondoc, Evan                 Madison Edge          38-08.50    1   
  9 Kirby, Desmond               Racine Case           38-07.50  
 10 Dykstra, Steve               Wisconsin Ra          38-02.00  
 11 Bernarde, Mitch              Monona Grove          37-08.25  
 12 Miller, Tanner               West Bend We          37-06.50  
 13 Joers, Brett                 Middleton             37-00.00  
 14 McRae, Diquan                Racine Case           36-10.50  
 15 Boebel, Zach                 Verona Area           36-06.75  
 16 Mirales, Pablo               Sauk Prairie          35-08.00  
 17 Alvarez, Eligh               Madison Memo          35-07.50  
 18 Joynt, Decker                Monroe                35-06.75  
 19 Pedrada, Petey               Madison La F          35-05.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klyce, Cavontae              Racine Park           51-05.00   10   
  2 Bullmore, Graham             Kenosha Brad          50-10.75    8   
  3 Sullivan, Mike               Monona Grove          50-08.50    6   
  4 Fisher, Jon                  West Bend We          50-01.75    5   
  5 Schultz, Brad                Stevens Poin          49-06.50    4   
  6 Gault, Jaden                 Monona Grove          46-05.00    3   
  7 First, Anthony               Racine Park           46-04.50    2   
  8 Humbach, Kayhil              Madison East          46-03.50    1   
  9 Clark, Michael               Stevens Poin          46-02.25  
 10 Musser, A. J.                Sauk Prairie          45-06.00  
 11 Landgraf, Tim                Madison Edge          45-02.25  
 12 Dickey, Jake                 Wisconsin Ra          45-00.00  
 13 Delgado, John                West Bend We          43-10.75  
 14 Bruesewitz, Ryan             Madison Memo          42-01.50  
 15 Melotik, Steve               Kenosha Brad          42-01.00  
 16 Pagura, Joe                  Verona Area           41-07.50  
 17 Gartland, Jeremy             Madison Memo          41-01.00  
 18 Ehlers, Ethen                Kenosha St.           40-08.00  
 19 McRae, Diquan                Racine Case           40-04.00  
 20 Murray, Travis               Verona Area           40-03.00  
 21 Schmitt, Aaron               Sauk Prairie          40-01.50  
 22 Fredrickson, Nick            Kenosha St.           39-09.00  
 23 Kampe, Josh                  Middleton             39-05.75  
 24 Jones, Izarius               Racine Case           39-04.00  
 25 Aurit, Alex                  Monroe                37-10.00  
 26 Adam, Simon                  Middleton             37-02.75  
 27 Welch, James                 Madison West          35-10.50  
 28 Rickman, Henry               Madison West          35-02.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clark, Michael               Stevens Poin            147-06   10   
  2 Bullmore, Graham             Kenosha Brad            146-02    8   
  3 Groth, Justin                West Bend We            145-04    6   
  4 Bruesewitz, Ryan             Madison Memo            144-01    5   
  5 Gault, Jaden                 Monona Grove            143-07    4   
  6 Rahman, Tanner               Middleton               141-03    3   
  7 White, Dustin                Kenosha St.             136-05    2   
  8 Kampe, Josh                  Middleton               134-09    1   
  9 Stiner, Adam                 Verona Area             133-09  
 10 Decorah, Jake                Monona Grove            129-00  
 11 Schultz, Brad                Stevens Poin            128-08  
 11 Landgraf, Tim                Madison Edge            128-08  
 13 Klyce, Cavontae              Racine Park             125-06  
 14 Gartland, Jeremy             Madison Memo            121-06  
 15 Elsinger, Tom                West Bend We            119-04  
 16 Welch, James                 Madison West            119-00  
 17 Melotik, Steve               Kenosha Brad            117-03  
 18 Bartz, Tom                   Madison La F            114-08  
 19 Hill, Elijah                 Madison La F            111-06  
 20 Aurit, Alex                  Monroe                  110-05  
 21 White, Ben                   Racine Case             108-09  
 22 Ehlers, Ethen                Kenosha St.             108-01  
 23 Aylsworth, Cameron           Madison West            108-00  
 24 First, Anthony               Racine Park             107-01  
 25 Musser, A. J.                Sauk Prairie            105-05  
 26 Dickey, Jake                 Wisconsin Ra            105-01  
 27 Holt, Octavius               Racine Case             105-00  
 28 Wipperfurth, Alex            Sauk Prairie            104-06  
 29 Rickaby, Dillon              Wisconsin Ra             83-04  
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Stevens Point              123        2) Madison Memorial           85   
    3) Middleton                   80        4) Madison La Follette        62   
    4) West Bend West              62        6) Madison West               53   
    7) Racine Park                 50        8) Racine Horlick             44   
    9) Kenosha St. Joseph          36       10) Monona Grove               33   
   10) Kenosha Bradford            33       12) Monroe                     30   
   13) Verona Area                 29       14) Columbus                   21   
   15) Racine Case                 16       16) Madison Edgewood            8   
   17) Sauk Prairie                 7       18) Madison East                4   
   19) Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln     3